Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16543 Ypr Ubl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16543 Ypr Ubl Exp train live running status. 16543 Ypr Ubl Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Fri. 16543 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 16543 Ypr Ubl Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is 23:58. The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 07:50. The total distance covered by Ypr Ubl Exp is 464 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Ubl Exp - 16543.
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 23:58
Refresh
Updated 3hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
Source
Tumakuru
63 km
00:55
00:55
00:57
00:57
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
160 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Davangere
320 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
333 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Mmailara Haveri
388 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
464 km
07:50
07:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16543 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr Ubl Exp 16543 train running or not?

A. Ypr Ubl Exp 16543 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 23:58. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Ubl Exp 16543 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Ubl Exp 16543 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Ubl Exp 16543 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Ubl Exp 16543 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 07:50