more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16587Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
30-07-2021
Today
01-08-2021
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 7hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Tumakuru
63 km
06:03
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Tiptur
134 km
07:14
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
160 km
07:35
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Davangere
320 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
356 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
464 km
14:40
14:40
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
10min
Gadag Jn
521 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Bagalkot
615 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Vijayapura
713 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
822 km
23:45
23:45
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
13min
Pune Jn
1085 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
1148 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
1223 km
07:47
07:47
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
1268 km
08:50
08:50
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
10min
Boisar
1319 km
09:52
09:52
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
1389 km
10:41
10:41
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1484 km
12:10
12:10
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
10min
Ankleshwar Jn
1534 km
12:54
12:54
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1614 km
14:03
14:03
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
10min
Anand Jn
1649 km
14:44
14:43
14:45
14:45
1min
-
1min
Nadiad Jn
1668 km
15:01
15:00
15:02
15:02
1min
-
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
1714 km
16:05
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
10min
Mahesana Jn
1783 km
17:34
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
1847 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
1900 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Falna
1999 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
2min
Rani
2013 km
21:50
21:41
21:52
21:52
9min
-
2min
Marwar Jn
2065 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Pali Marwar
2096 km
23:52
23:52
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
5min
Luni Jn
2137 km
00:27
00:27
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
3min
Jodhpur Jn
2169 km
01:05
01:05
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
10min
Merta Road Jn
2272 km
02:57
03:05
03:00
03:10
On Time
-
3min
Nagaur
2329 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Nokha
2381 km
04:38
04:37
04:40
04:39
1min
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
2445 km
06:50
06:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination