more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16688Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
21:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Udhampur
25 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
78 km
23:35
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Samba
111 km
00:15
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
155 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
178 km
01:33
01:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mukerian
217 km
02:11
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dasuya
233 km
02:29
02:31
Cancelled
-
-
Tanda Urmar
248 km
02:47
02:49
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
291 km
03:45
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
307 km
04:03
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
329 km
04:24
04:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
343 km
05:00
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kila Raipur
360 km
05:40
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadgarh
369 km
05:51
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Malerkotla
388 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
405 km
06:41
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
421 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sunam Udham S W
433 km
07:40
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Lehra Gaga
455 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
471 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
483 km
09:11
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
509 km
09:34
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Uchana
524 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Barsola
535 km
10:02
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
543 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
568 km
10:54
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
600 km
11:36
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
640 km
12:06
12:08
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
660 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
671 km
13:30
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
678 km
14:36
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
699 km
15:14
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
865 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
918 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
984 km
20:48
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1081 km
22:30
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1372 km
03:00
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1464 km
05:25
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1761 km
10:35
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1837 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1958 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1972 km
14:30
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
2113 km
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
2214 km
18:38
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
2322 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
2423 km
23:35
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
2454 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
2561 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
2677 km
03:12
03:13
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
2715 km
04:13
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
2799 km
05:40
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
2808 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
2880 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
2913 km
08:40
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
2996 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
3117 km
11:40
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
3178 km
13:05
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
3229 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
3280 km
14:52
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
3334 km
16:07
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
3378 km
17:10
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
3464 km
18:32
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
3533 km
19:33
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
3554 km
20:02
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
3639 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Cntl
3685 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination