Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16864 Mq Bgkt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16864 Mq Bgkt Exp train live running status. 16864 Mq Bgkt Exp train runs from MANNARGUDI (MQ) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) on Mon. 16864 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 16864 Mq Bgkt Exp from MANNARGUDI is . The arrival time to Bhagat Ki Kothi is . The total distance covered by Mq Bgkt Exp is 2866 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from MANNARGUDI to Bhagat Ki Kothi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mq Bgkt Exp - 16864.
Yet to start from Mannargudi at
Refresh
Updated 161hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mannargudi
-
Source
12:25
On Time
-
Source
Thiruvarur Jn
38 km
13:03
13:05
On Time
-
2min
Mayiladuturai J
77 km
13:48
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Chidambaram
114 km
14:28
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Tirupadripulyur
156 km
15:09
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Villupuram Jn
199 km
16:35
16:45
On Time
-
10min
Chengalpattu
302 km
18:13
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Tambaram
332 km
18:43
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
357 km
19:25
19:50
On Time
-
25min
Sullurupeta
444 km
21:28
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
499 km
22:20
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Nellore
537 km
22:47
22:48
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
653 km
00:19
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Chirala
703 km
00:54
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
760 km
01:58
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
792 km
03:25
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Khammam
891 km
04:39
04:40
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
999 km
06:13
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Peddapalli Jn
1082 km
07:44
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
1100 km
07:59
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1172 km
08:59
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
1241 km
11:25
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
1255 km
11:48
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Nagpur
1452 km
14:50
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
1749 km
20:00
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Rani Kamalapati
1842 km
21:48
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1848 km
22:20
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Shujalpur
1928 km
00:05
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
2031 km
02:05
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
2086 km
03:20
03:45
On Time
-
25min
Bhawani Mandi
2211 km
05:02
05:04
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
2311 km
06:15
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
2419 km
08:00
08:15
On Time
-
15min
Durgapura
2543 km
10:29
10:31
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
2550 km
11:00
11:10
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
2605 km
12:15
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
2670 km
13:10
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Degana Jn
2714 km
13:46
13:49
On Time
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
2759 km
15:00
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Gotan
2779 km
15:21
15:22
On Time
-
1min
Raika Bagh
2860 km
16:59
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Jodhpur Jn
2863 km
17:25
17:35
On Time
-
10min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
2866 km
17:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mq Bgkt Exp 16864 train running or not?

A. Mq Bgkt Exp 16864 train starts from MANNARGUDI at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mq Bgkt Exp 16864 train now?

A. Check the location of Mq Bgkt Exp 16864 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mq Bgkt Exp 16864 train?

A. The last stop for Mq Bgkt Exp 16864 train is Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT). The train reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at