more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17024Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurnool City
-
Source
15:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Sbb Jogulamba H
9 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Gadwal
55 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sriramnagar
67 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Wanparti Road
77 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
130 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jadcherla
148 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Shadnagar
184 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Timmapur
199 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Umdanagar
216 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Falaknuma
229 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Malakpet
234 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
236 km
19:21
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
243 km
19:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination