more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17226Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
13:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Annigeri
36 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gadag Jn
59 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Koppal
116 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Munirabad
138 km
15:48
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hosapete Jn
144 km
16:00
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Toranagallu
176 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ballari Jn
209 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
259 km
18:25
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maddikera
271 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pendekallu
302 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
328 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Betamcherla
364 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
B Cement Nagar
370 km
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nandyal
404 km
21:40
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Diguvametta
446 km
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Giddalur
457 km
23:00
23:01
Cancelled
-
-
Cumbum
491 km
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tarlupadu
504 km
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Markapur Road
517 km
00:19
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Donakonda
541 km
00:48
00:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kurichedu
554 km
01:04
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vinukonda
578 km
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Narasaraopet
616 km
02:05
02:06
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
661 km
03:25
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
693 km
05:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination