Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17233 Bhagyanagar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17233 Bhagyanagar Exp train live running status. 17233 Bhagyanagar Exp train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17233 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 17233 Bhagyanagar Exp from Secunderabad Jn is 15:35. The arrival time to Sirpur Kagazngr is 22:00. The total distance covered by Bhagyanagar Exp is 297 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Sirpur Kagazngr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhagyanagar Exp - 17233.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 15:35
Refresh
Updated 3hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
15:35
15:35
On Time
8
Source
Bibinagar
34 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
2
1min
Bhongir
47 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
2
1min
Aler
70 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
2
1min
Jangaon
84 km
16:48
16:48
16:49
16:49
On Time
2
1min
Raghunathpalli
96 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
1min
Ghanpur
112 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
1
1min
Pindial
124 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
2
1min
Kazipet Jn
132 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
1min
Hasanparti Rd
144 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
1
1min
Uppal
156 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
2
1min
Jamikunta
168 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
1
1min
BISUGIRSHARIF
175 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
3
1min
Potkapalli
185 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
1
1min
Odela
188 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
2
1min
Kolnur
194 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
2
1min
Kottapalli
199 km
19:01
19:00
19:02
19:00
1min
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
207 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
1min
Raghavapuram
215 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
1
1min
Ramagundam
225 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
1
1min
Peddampet
230 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
2
1min
Manchiryal
239 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
1min
Ravindrakhani
245 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
3
1min
Mandamari
249 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
1
1min
Bellampalli
258 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
1
1min
Rechni Road
268 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Asifabad Road
282 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
297 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17233 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhagyanagar Exp 17233 train running or not?

A. Bhagyanagar Exp 17233 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 15:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhagyanagar Exp 17233 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhagyanagar Exp 17233 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhagyanagar Exp 17233 train?

A. The last stop for Bhagyanagar Exp 17233 train is Sirpur Kagazngr(SKZR). The train reaches Sirpur Kagazngr at 22:00