more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17251Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
15:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Malakpet
1 km
15:13
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
Falaknuma
7 km
15:22
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Budvel
13 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Umdanagar
20 km
15:42
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Shadnagar
51 km
16:10
16:11
Cancelled
-
-
Jadcherla
88 km
17:05
17:06
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
105 km
17:25
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Wanparti Road
159 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sriramnagar
168 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Gadwal
181 km
18:35
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sbb Jogulamba H
226 km
20:15
20:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
236 km
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Veldurti
270 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
290 km
21:50
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Betamcherla
326 km
22:30
22:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nandyal
366 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gazulapalli
380 km
00:23
00:24
Cancelled
-
-
Diguvametta
408 km
00:56
00:57
Cancelled
-
-
Giddalur
419 km
01:30
01:31
Cancelled
-
-
Somidevipalle
434 km
01:47
01:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jgmbla Kshnprm
446 km
01:59
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Cumbum
453 km
02:09
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tarlupadu
466 km
02:24
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Markapur Road
479 km
02:40
02:41
Cancelled
-
-
Gajjelakonda
492 km
02:55
02:56
Cancelled
-
-
Donakonda
503 km
03:10
03:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kurichedu
516 km
03:25
03:26
Cancelled
-
-
Vinukonda
540 km
03:50
03:51
Cancelled
-
-
Narasaraopet
578 km
04:15
04:16
Cancelled
-
-
Phirangipuram
602 km
04:35
04:36
Cancelled
-
-
Perecherla
612 km
04:50
04:51
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
623 km
06:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination