more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17256Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
21:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Secunderabad Jn
9 km
21:55
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bibinagar
42 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
119 km
23:42
23:43
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
156 km
00:10
00:11
Cancelled
-
-
Vishnupuram
177 km
00:26
00:27
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
195 km
00:46
00:47
Cancelled
-
-
Piduguralla
216 km
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
248 km
01:44
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
290 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mangalagiri
310 km
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
322 km
04:05
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gudivada Jn
365 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mandavalli
387 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kaikalur
395 km
05:30
05:31
Cancelled
-
-
Akividu
411 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimavaram Town
429 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimavaram Jn
431 km
06:30
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Viravasaram
442 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Palakollu
452 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Narasapur
461 km
07:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination