Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17301 Mys Bgm Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17301 Mys Bgm Exp train live running status. 17301 Mys Bgm Exp train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to BELAGAVI (BGM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17301 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 17301 Mys Bgm Exp from Mysuru Jn is 21:30. The arrival time to BELAGAVI is 08:45. The total distance covered by Mys Bgm Exp is 613 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to BELAGAVI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mys Bgm Exp - 17301.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
Source
Krishnarajnagar
35 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
2
1min
Hole Narsipur
89 km
22:56
22:56
22:57
22:57
On Time
1
1min
Hassan
121 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
1
2min
Arsikere Jn
168 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
3
2min
Kadur
207 km
00:49
00:49
00:51
00:51
On Time
2
2min
Birur Jn
213 km
00:57
00:57
00:58
00:58
On Time
2
1min
Chikjajur Jn
281 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
2
1min
Davangere
328 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
1
2min
Harihar
341 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
2
2min
Ranibennur
364 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
2
2min
Byadgi
382 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
1
1min
Mmailara Haveri
396 km
03:35
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
1
2min
Yalvigi
425 km
04:05
04:05
04:06
04:06
On Time
1
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
471 km
05:10
05:10
05:20
05:20
On Time
1
10min
Dharwar
491 km
05:48
05:48
05:53
05:53
On Time
3
5min
Alnavar Jn
528 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
2
1min
Londa Jn
562 km
07:12
07:12
07:14
07:14
On Time
2
2min
Khanapur
587 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
2
2min
BELAGAVI
613 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17301 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mys Bgm Exp 17301 train running or not?

A. Mys Bgm Exp 17301 train starts from Mysuru Jn at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mys Bgm Exp 17301 train now?

A. Check the location of Mys Bgm Exp 17301 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mys Bgm Exp 17301 train?

A. The last stop for Mys Bgm Exp 17301 train is BELAGAVI(BGM). The train reaches BELAGAVI at 08:45