Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17301 Mys Dharwar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17301 Mys Dharwar Exp train live running status. 17301 Mys Dharwar Exp train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to Dharwar (DWR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17301 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 17301 Mys Dharwar Exp from Mysuru Jn is 22:30. The arrival time to Dharwar is 08:10. The total distance covered by Mys Dharwar Exp is 491 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to Dharwar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mys Dharwar Exp - 17301.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 5hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
Source
Krishnarajnagar
34 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Hole Narsipur
88 km
23:57
23:57
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
1min
Hassan
120 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
167 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Kadur
206 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
213 km
02:12
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
2min
Chikjajur Jn
281 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Davangere
327 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
340 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
363 km
04:17
04:17
04:19
04:19
On Time
-
2min
Byadgi
382 km
04:34
04:34
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
1min
Mmailara Haveri
396 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Yalvigi
424 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
471 km
07:05
07:05
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
10min
Dharwar
491 km
08:10
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17301 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mys Dharwar Exp 17301 running or not?

A. Mys Dharwar Exp 17301 starts from Mysuru Jn at 22:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mys Dharwar Exp 17301 now?

A. Check the location of Mys Dharwar Exp 17301 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mys Dharwar Exp 17301 train?

A. The last stop for Mys Dharwar Exp 17301 train is Dharwar(DWR). The train reaches Dharwar at 08:10