Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17303 Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17303 Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express (unreserved) train live running status. 17303 Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express (unreserved) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Karatagi (KTGG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17303 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 17303 Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express (unreserved) from Sss Hubballi Jn is 18:00. The arrival time to Karatagi is 22:10. The total distance covered by Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express (unreserved) is 191 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Karatagi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express (unreserved) - 17303.
Saturday
23-09-2023
Yesterday
24-09-2023
Today
25-09-2023
Tomorrow
26-09-2023
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 18:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Sisvinhalli
22 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
35 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
57 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Banni Koppa
92 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhanapur
102 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
115 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Ginigera
126 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
2min
Budagumpa
135 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Jabbalgudda
144 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Chikkabenakal
152 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Gangavathi
164 km
21:09
21:09
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
2min
Sriramanagar Grama Halt
175 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Siddapur Grama
179 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
Karatagi
191 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17303 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express (unreserved) 17303 train running or not?

A. Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express (unreserved) 17303 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express (unreserved) 17303 train now?

A. Check the location of Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express (unreserved) 17303 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express (unreserved) 17303 train?

A. The last stop for Sss Hubballi - Karatagi Express (unreserved) 17303 train is Karatagi(KTGG). The train reaches Karatagi at 22:10
Hubli to Karatagi Trains Running Status