Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

17310 Vsg Ypr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17310 Vsg Ypr Exp train live running status. 17310 Vsg Ypr Exp train runs from Vasco Da Gama (VSG) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17310 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 17310 Vsg Ypr Exp from Vasco Da Gama is 22:55. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 12:35. The total distance covered by Vsg Ypr Exp is 700 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vasco Da Gama to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vsg Ypr Exp - 17310.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Vasco Da Gama at 22:55
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vasco Da Gama
-
Source
22:55
22:55
On Time
1
Source
Madgaon
28 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
5min
Sanverdam Chuch
44 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
2
1min
Kulem
62 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
2
5min
Castle Rock
121 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
2
5min
Londa Jn
146 km
02:24
02:24
02:26
02:26
On Time
1
2min
Alnavar Jn
179 km
03:10
03:10
03:11
03:11
On Time
1
1min
Dharwar
216 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
2
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
236 km
04:50
04:50
05:00
05:00
On Time
3
10min
Mmailara Haveri
311 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
3
2min
Ranibennur
344 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
3
1min
Harihar
367 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
3
2min
Davangere
380 km
07:25
07:25
07:27
07:27
On Time
2
2min
Birur Jn
495 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
1
2min
Kadur
501 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
540 km
09:27
09:27
09:30
09:30
On Time
1
3min
Tiptur
565 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
1
2min
Tumakuru
636 km
10:36
10:36
10:37
10:37
On Time
2
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
700 km
12:35
12:35
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17310 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vsg Ypr Exp 17310 train running or not?

A. Vsg Ypr Exp 17310 train starts from Vasco Da Gama at 22:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vsg Ypr Exp 17310 train now?

A. Check the location of Vsg Ypr Exp 17310 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vsg Ypr Exp 17310 train?

A. The last stop for Vsg Ypr Exp 17310 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 12:35