Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17326 सतना - हुब्बल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17326 सतना - हुब्बल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष train live running status. 17326 सतना - हुब्बल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to BELAGAVI (BGM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17326 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 17326 सतना - हुब्बल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष from Mysuru Jn is 05:40. The arrival time to BELAGAVI is 21:24. The total distance covered by सतना - हुब्बल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष is 749 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to BELAGAVI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of सतना - हुब्बल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष - 17326.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Arrived 5min early
Reached BELAGAVI at 21:24
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
4
Source
Pandavapura
20 km
06:05
06:00
06:06
06:01
5min
1
1min
Mandya
46 km
06:41
06:29
06:42
06:30
12min
3
1min
Maddur
65 km
07:05
06:48
07:06
06:49
17min
2
1min
Channapatna
83 km
07:25
07:03
07:26
07:04
22min
3
1min
Ramanagaram
94 km
07:39
07:14
07:40
07:15
25min
2
1min
Bidadi
109 km
07:52
07:25
07:53
07:26
27min
2
1min
Kengeri
127 km
07:58
07:43
07:59
07:44
15min
2
1min
KSR Bengaluru
139 km
08:47
08:40
08:52
08:45
7min
9
5min
Yesvantpur Jn
144 km
09:01
08:57
09:05
08:59
6min
3
2min
Tumakuru
208 km
09:50
09:49
09:56
09:51
5min
3
2min
Tiptur
279 km
10:40
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
3
2min
Arsikere Jn
304 km
11:19
11:20
11:30
11:25
5min
2
5min
Kadur
343 km
12:00
11:55
12:08
11:57
11min
2
2min
Birur Jn
349 km
12:12
12:08
12:14
12:10
4min
2
2min
AJJAMPUR
368 km
12:27
12:24
12:31
12:25
6min
1
1min
SHIVANI
378 km
12:44
12:34
12:45
12:35
10min
1
1min
RAMGIRI
398 km
13:01
12:51
13:07
12:52
15min
2
1min
Chikjajur Jn
418 km
13:26
13:05
13:28
13:06
22min
2
1min
Davangere
464 km
14:01
13:45
14:03
13:47
16min
1
2min
Harihar
477 km
14:48
14:03
14:52
14:05
47min
2
2min
Ranibennur
500 km
15:12
14:26
15:13
14:27
46min
1
1min
Byadgi
519 km
15:38
14:44
15:39
14:45
54min
1
1min
Mmailara Haveri
533 km
15:51
15:03
15:53
15:05
48min
1
2min
Yalvigi
561 km
16:19
15:59
16:24
16:00
24min
1
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
608 km
17:23
17:55
18:07
18:00
7min
2
5min
Dharwar
628 km
18:30
18:18
18:35
18:23
12min
3
5min
MUGAD
642 km
18:46
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
1min
Alnavar Jn
665 km
19:25
19:09
19:26
19:10
16min
2
1min
TAVARGATTI
673 km
19:37
19:19
19:38
19:20
18min
1
1min
Londa Jn
698 km
20:10
19:48
20:20
19:50
30min
2
2min
Khanapur
724 km
20:47
20:19
20:57
20:20
37min
2
1min
BELAGAVI
749 km
21:24
21:30
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17326 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is सतना - हुब्बल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष 17326 train running or not?

A. सतना - हुब्बल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष 17326 train starts from Mysuru Jn at 05:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is सतना - हुब्बल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष 17326 train now?

A. Check the location of सतना - हुब्बल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष 17326 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for सतना - हुब्बल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष 17326 train?

A. The last stop for सतना - हुब्बल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष 17326 train is BELAGAVI(BGM). The train reaches BELAGAVI at 21:24