Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17326 Vishwamanav Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17326 Vishwamanav Exp train live running status. 17326 Vishwamanav Exp train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to BELAGAVI (BGM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17326 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 17326 Vishwamanav Exp from Mysuru Jn is 05:54. The arrival time to BELAGAVI is 21:23. The total distance covered by Vishwamanav Exp is 749 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to BELAGAVI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vishwamanav Exp - 17326.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Overall delay: 9min
Crossed Ksr Bengaluru at 08:54
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
05:54
05:50
4min
2
Source
Pandavapura
19 km
06:11
06:09
06:15
06:10
5min
1
4min
Mandya
44 km
06:33
06:33
06:36
06:34
2min
3
3min
Maddur
63 km
06:49
06:52
06:54
06:53
On Time
2
5min
Channapatna
82 km
07:07
07:07
07:11
07:08
3min
3
4min
Ramanagaram
93 km
07:21
07:19
07:21
07:20
On Time
2
-
Bidadi
108 km
07:36
07:32
07:37
07:33
4min
2
1min
Kengeri
125 km
08:04
07:48
08:09
07:49
20min
2
5min
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
08:28
08:40
08:54
08:45
9min
8
26min
Yesvantpur Jn
143 km
09:01
08:57
09:05
08:59
4min
3
4min
Tumakuru
207 km
09:49
09:49
09:53
09:51
On Time
3
4min
Tiptur
277 km
10:53
10:53
10:59
10:55
On Time
3
6min
Arsikere Jn
303 km
11:20
11:20
11:32
11:25
On Time
2
12min
Kadur
342 km
12:00
11:55
12:04
11:57
5min
2
4min
Birur Jn
348 km
12:12
12:08
12:16
12:10
4min
2
4min
Ajjampur
366 km
12:29
12:24
12:32
12:25
5min
1
3min
Shivani
377 km
12:43
12:34
12:44
12:35
9min
1
1min
Ramgiri
397 km
13:00
12:51
13:03
12:52
9min
1
3min
Chikjajur Jn
417 km
13:19
13:05
13:21
13:06
14min
2
2min
Davangere
463 km
13:58
13:45
14:05
13:47
13min
1
7min
Harihar
476 km
14:17
14:03
14:21
14:05
14min
1
4min
Ranibennur
499 km
14:41
14:26
14:44
14:27
15min
1
3min
Byadgi
518 km
15:01
14:44
15:05
14:45
17min
1
4min
Mmailara Haveri
532 km
15:22
15:03
15:27
15:05
19min
1
5min
Yalvigi
560 km
16:00
15:31
16:02
15:32
29min
1
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
607 km
17:20
17:20
17:42
17:30
On Time
1
22min
Dharwar
627 km
18:06
17:58
18:10
18:00
8min
3
4min
Mugad
641 km
18:25
18:20
18:30
18:21
5min
1
5min
Alnavar Jn
664 km
18:53
18:47
18:56
18:48
6min
2
3min
Tavargatti
673 km
19:08
19:00
19:11
19:01
8min
1
3min
Londa Jn
698 km
19:48
19:48
20:02
19:50
On Time
1
14min
Khanapur
723 km
20:35
20:19
20:43
20:20
16min
1
8min
Belagavi
749 km
21:23
21:20
Destination
3min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17326 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vishwamanav Exp 17326 train running or not?

A. Vishwamanav Exp 17326 train starts from Mysuru Jn at 05:54. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vishwamanav Exp 17326 train now?

A. Check the location of Vishwamanav Exp 17326 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vishwamanav Exp 17326 train?

A. The last stop for Vishwamanav Exp 17326 train is BELAGAVI(BGM). The train reaches BELAGAVI at 21:23