Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17332 Sss Hubballi - Miraj Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17332 Sss Hubballi - Miraj Express (unreserved) train live running status. 17332 Sss Hubballi - Miraj Express (unreserved) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Miraj Jn (MRJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17332 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 17332 Sss Hubballi - Miraj Express (unreserved) from Sss Hubballi Jn is 10:45. The arrival time to Miraj Jn is 18:33. The total distance covered by Sss Hubballi - Miraj Express (unreserved) is 279 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Miraj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sss Hubballi - Miraj Express (unreserved) - 17332.
Wednesday
29-11-2023
Yesterday
30-11-2023
Today
01-12-2023
Tomorrow
02-12-2023
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Miraj Jn at 18:33
Refresh
Updated 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
10:45
10:45
On Time
2
Source
Unkal
3 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
1
1min
Navalur
13 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
1
1min
Dharwar
20 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
3
2min
KYARKOP
26 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
1min
MUGAD
33 km
11:34
11:33
11:35
11:34
1min
2
1min
KAMBRGANVI
45 km
11:46
11:44
11:47
11:45
2min
3
1min
Alnavar Jn
57 km
11:58
11:55
11:59
11:56
3min
2
1min
TAVARGATTI
65 km
12:08
12:04
12:09
12:05
4min
1
1min
DEVARAYI
77 km
12:29
12:24
12:30
12:25
5min
2
1min
Londa Jn
90 km
13:29
13:23
13:31
13:25
6min
2
2min
GUNJI
104 km
13:47
13:39
13:48
13:40
8min
1
1min
Khanapur
116 km
14:03
13:53
14:04
13:54
10min
1
1min
DESUR
131 km
14:26
14:14
14:27
14:15
12min
1
1min
BELAGAVI
142 km
14:54
14:40
14:59
14:45
14min
1
5min
SAMBRE
150 km
15:11
14:56
15:12
14:57
15min
1
1min
SULEBHAVI
157 km
15:23
15:07
15:24
15:08
16min
1
1min
Suladhal
169 km
15:21
15:22
On Time
1
1min
Pachhapur
178 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
1
1min
Gokak Road
194 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
2
1min
Ghatprabha
199 km
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:01
9min
1
1min
Chikodi Road
214 km
16:30
16:20
16:31
16:21
10min
3
1min
Raybag
229 km
16:51
16:36
16:52
16:37
15min
1
1min
Chinchli
239 km
16:55
16:49
17:02
16:50
12min
3
1min
Kudachi
246 km
17:00
17:01
On Time
1
1min
Ugar Khurd
253 km
17:11
17:11
17:19
17:12
7min
1
1min
Shedbal
262 km
17:31
17:23
17:47
17:24
23min
1
1min
VIJAYANAGAR
271 km
17:59
17:35
18:00
17:36
24min
1
1min
Miraj Jn
279 km
18:33
18:30
Destination
3min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17332 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sss Hubballi - Miraj Express (unreserved) 17332 train running or not?

A. Sss Hubballi - Miraj Express (unreserved) 17332 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 10:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sss Hubballi - Miraj Express (unreserved) 17332 train now?

A. Check the location of Sss Hubballi - Miraj Express (unreserved) 17332 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sss Hubballi - Miraj Express (unreserved) 17332 train?

A. The last stop for Sss Hubballi - Miraj Express (unreserved) 17332 train is Miraj Jn(MRJ). The train reaches Miraj Jn at 18:33