Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17436 Kurnool City - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17436 Kurnool City - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) train live running status. 17436 Kurnool City - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) train runs from Kurnool City (KRNT) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17436 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 17436 Kurnool City - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) from Kurnool City is 07:00. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 12:30. The total distance covered by Kurnool City - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) is 236 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kurnool City to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kurnool City - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) - 17436.
Saturday
23-09-2023
Yesterday
24-09-2023
Today
25-09-2023
Tomorrow
26-09-2023
Yet to start from Kurnool City at 07:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurnool City
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Alampur Road
7 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Manopad
23 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Itikyala
37 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Peddadinne
40 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Poodoor
47 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Gadwal
55 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Arepalli Halt
63 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Sriramnagar
67 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Ajakollu
71 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Wanparti Road
77 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Konnur
82 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Kurumurthi
90 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Kaukuntla
95 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Devarkadre
106 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Kotakadra
112 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Manyamkonda
116 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Mahabubnagar To
128 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
130 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Yenugonda
134 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Diviti Palli
140 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Jadcherla
148 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Gollapally
155 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Rajapur
160 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Rangareddy Guda
165 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Balanagar
171 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Burgula Halt
174 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
184 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Kottur Halt
197 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Timmapur
199 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
216 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Budvel
222 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
224 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
229 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
236 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17436 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kurnool City - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) 17436 train running or not?

A. Kurnool City - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) 17436 train starts from Kurnool City at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kurnool City - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) 17436 train now?

A. Check the location of Kurnool City - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) 17436 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kurnool City - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) 17436 train?

A. The last stop for Kurnool City - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) 17436 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 12:30