more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17642Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narkher
-
Source
04:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Mowad
8 km
04:35
04:37
Cancelled
-
-
Pusla
20 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Warud Orange Ct
29 km
05:01
05:03
Cancelled
-
-
Morshi
65 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chandur Bazar
95 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Walgaon
119 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
New Amravati
132 km
07:12
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
138 km
07:29
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
180 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
217 km
09:10
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Washim
296 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hingoli Deccan
344 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Basmat
402 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
425 km
12:55
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
455 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
478 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
497 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
527 km
15:55
15:56
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
537 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
566 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
618 km
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Akanapet
645 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapalli
654 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Wadiaram
661 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Medchal
699 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gowdavalli
702 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bolarum
713 km
19:32
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
723 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sitafal Mandi
727 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
732 km
20:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination