Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17647 Hyb Pau Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17647 Hyb Pau Express train live running status. 17647 Hyb Pau Express train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Purna Jn (PAU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17647 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 17647 Hyb Pau Express from Hyderabad Decan is 08:20. The arrival time to Purna Jn is 21:00. The total distance covered by Hyb Pau Express is 433 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Purna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Pau Express - 17647.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 08:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
Source
Khairatabad
2 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
5 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
9 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
18 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
24 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
73 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Sadashivapet Rd
94 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Marpalli
108 km
10:18
10:18
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
1min
Kohir Deccan
118 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Zahirabad
132 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Matalkunta
145 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
164 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Kanapur
179 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Halbarga
186 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
1min
Bhalki
201 km
11:58
11:58
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
12min
Kalgupur
216 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Kamalnagar
225 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
244 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Her
261 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Chakur
273 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
277 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Janwal
289 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Pangaon
305 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Nandur
317 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
340 km
17:35
17:35
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
15min
Vadgaon Nila
356 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Gangakher
370 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
387 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
404 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Pingli
414 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Mirkhal
420 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
433 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17647 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Pau Express 17647 running or not?

A. Hyb Pau Express 17647 starts from Hyderabad Decan at 08:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Pau Express 17647 now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Pau Express 17647 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Pau Express 17647 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Pau Express 17647 train is Purna Jn(PAU). The train reaches Purna Jn at 21:00