Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17647 Hyb Pau Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17647 Hyb Pau Express train live running status. 17647 Hyb Pau Express train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Purna Jn (PAU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17647 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 17647 Hyb Pau Express from Hyderabad Decan is 08:20. The arrival time to Purna Jn is 20:40. The total distance covered by Hyb Pau Express is 433 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Purna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Pau Express - 17647.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 08:20
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
08:20
08:20
On Time
1
Source
Khairatabad
3 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
2
1min
Begampet
6 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
2
1min
Sanat Nagar
10 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
2
1min
HAFIZPETA
19 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
2
1min
Lingampalli
24 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
1
1min
Shankarpalli
45 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
2
1min
Vikarabad Jn
74 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
1
1min
Sadashivapet Rd
95 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
1
1min
MARPALLI
109 km
10:18
10:18
10:19
10:19
On Time
1
1min
Kohir Deccan
119 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
1
1min
Zahirabad
133 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
1
1min
MATALKUNTA
145 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
1
1min
Bidar
164 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
1
1min
Kanapur
179 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
1
1min
HALBARGA
187 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
1
1min
Bhalki
202 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
1
1min
KALGUPUR
216 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
1
1min
Kamalnagar
226 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
2
1min
Udgir
245 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
2
1min
HER
262 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
1
1min
CHAKUR
273 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
1
1min
Latur Road
278 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
1
1min
Wadwal Nagnath
283 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
1min
Janwal
290 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
1
1min
Ghat Nandur
318 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
1
1min
Parli Vaijnath
341 km
16:55
16:55
17:10
17:10
On Time
1
15min
Vadgaon Nila
357 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
1
1min
Gangakher
371 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
388 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
2
1min
Parbhani Jn
405 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
2
2min
PINGLI
415 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
1min
MIRKHAL
421 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
1min
Purna Jn
433 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17647 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Pau Express 17647 train running or not?

A. Hyb Pau Express 17647 train starts from Hyderabad Decan at 08:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Pau Express 17647 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Pau Express 17647 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Pau Express 17647 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Pau Express 17647 train is Purna Jn(PAU). The train reaches Purna Jn at 20:40