Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17651 Kacheguda Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17651 Kacheguda Exp train live running status. 17651 Kacheguda Exp train runs from Puducherry (PDY) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17651 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 17651 Kacheguda Exp from Puducherry is 13:00. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 07:50. The total distance covered by Kacheguda Exp is 969 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puducherry to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kacheguda Exp - 17651.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Puducherry at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puducherry
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
3
Source
Villupuram Jn
38 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
5
5min
Melmaruvattur
106 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
1
2min
Chengalpattu
141 km
15:15
15:15
15:30
15:30
On Time
7
15min
Tambaram
172 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
5
2min
Chennai Egmore
197 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
4
5min
Arakkonam Jn
271 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
2
2min
Tiruttani
285 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
1
2min
Ekambarakuppam
303 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
2
2min
Puttur
317 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
1
2min
Renigunta Jn
343 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
5min
Koduru
384 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
2
1min
Razampeta
417 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
2
1min
Cuddapah
468 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
3
2min
Yerraguntla
507 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
2
1min
Tadipatri
577 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
2
1min
Gooty
624 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
2
5min
Dhone
680 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
1
5min
Kurnool City
733 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
2
2min
Gadwal
789 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
1
1min
Mahbubnagar
864 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
1
2min
Jadcherla
881 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
1
1min
Shadnagar
917 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
2
1min
Kacheguda
969 km
07:50
07:50
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17651 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kacheguda Exp 17651 train running or not?

A. Kacheguda Exp 17651 train starts from Puducherry at 13:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kacheguda Exp 17651 train now?

A. Check the location of Kacheguda Exp 17651 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kacheguda Exp 17651 train?

A. The last stop for Kacheguda Exp 17651 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 07:50