Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17662 Nagarsol - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17662 Nagarsol - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) train live running status. 17662 Nagarsol - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) train runs from Nagarsol (NSL) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17662 train covers 81 stations. The departure time for 17662 Nagarsol - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) from Nagarsol is 05:16. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 01:09. The total distance covered by Nagarsol - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) is 601 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagarsol to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nagarsol - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) - 17662.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Overall delay: 2hr 24min
Reached Basar at 17:43
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
05:16
05:15
1min
3
Source
Tarur
13 km
05:30
05:24
05:31
05:25
6min
3
1min
Rotegaon
28 km
05:43
05:39
05:44
05:40
4min
1
1min
Parsoda
40 km
05:54
05:49
05:56
05:50
6min
1
2min
Karanjgaon
45 km
06:01
05:54
06:27
05:55
32min
1
26min
Lasur
55 km
06:37
06:04
06:47
06:05
42min
1
10min
Potul
66 km
06:57
06:14
06:58
06:15
43min
1
1min
Daulatabad
76 km
07:06
06:24
07:20
06:25
55min
1
14min
Aurangabad
88 km
07:32
06:55
07:42
07:00
42min
1
10min
Mukundawadi Ha
95 km
07:09
07:10
21min
1
1min
Chikalthan
98 km
08:03
07:19
08:03
07:20
43min
1
-
KARMAD
112 km
08:17
07:29
08:18
07:30
48min
1
1min
Badnapur
132 km
08:35
07:49
08:38
07:50
48min
2
3min
Jalna
151 km
09:01
08:18
09:05
08:20
45min
2
4min
Sarwari
160 km
09:18
08:29
09:19
08:30
49min
1
1min
KODI
171 km
09:29
08:39
09:31
08:40
51min
1
2min
Ranjani
182 km
09:43
08:49
09:45
08:50
55min
1
2min
Paradgaon
188 km
08:54
08:55
2min
1
1min
Partur
196 km
10:02
09:19
10:05
09:20
45min
1
3min
Usmanpur
205 km
10:22
09:29
10:23
09:30
53min
1
1min
Satuna
214 km
10:33
09:39
10:37
09:40
57min
1
4min
Selu
223 km
10:52
09:49
10:54
09:50
1hr 4min
1
2min
DHENGLI PP GOAN
232 km
11:06
09:59
11:06
10:00
1hr 6min
1
-
Manwath Road
238 km
11:14
10:19
11:24
10:20
1hr 4min
2
10min
Devalgaon Auchr
247 km
11:35
10:29
11:42
10:30
1hr 12min
1
7min
PERGAON
253 km
11:50
10:39
11:51
10:40
1hr 11min
1
1min
Parbhani Jn
265 km
12:05
11:28
12:12
11:30
42min
1
7min
PINGLI
275 km
12:25
11:39
12:26
11:40
46min
3
1min
MIRKHAL
282 km
12:35
11:49
12:37
11:50
47min
3
2min
Purna Jn
294 km
12:50
12:15
12:58
12:20
38min
3
8min
CHUDAWA
304 km
13:10
12:29
13:11
12:30
41min
3
1min
LIMBGAON
313 km
13:22
12:39
13:23
12:40
43min
3
1min
WANEGAON
318 km
12:46
12:47
6min
1
1min
H Sahib Nanded
324 km
13:43
13:00
13:51
13:05
46min
3
8min
Maltekdi
327 km
14:00
13:09
14:01
13:10
51min
2
1min
PATHRAD
334 km
13:19
13:20
10min
1
1min
MUGAT
338 km
14:18
13:44
14:19
13:45
34min
1
1min
Mudkhed
347 km
14:30
14:13
14:33
14:15
18min
2
3min
SIVUNGAON
353 km
14:43
14:24
15:17
14:25
52min
1
34min
Shelgaon
359 km
14:29
14:30
31min
1
1min
Umri
366 km
15:37
14:36
15:38
14:37
1hr 1min
1
1min
BOLSA
375 km
15:47
14:44
16:07
14:45
1hr 22min
1
20min
Karkheli
382 km
16:16
14:54
16:30
14:55
1hr 35min
1
14min
Samarala Halt
389 km
14:59
15:00
1hr 8min
1
1min
Dharmabad
396 km
16:46
15:09
17:30
15:10
2hr 20min
1
44min
Basar
406 km
17:43
15:19
15:20
2hr 24min
1
1min
Fakhrabad
413 km
15:29
15:30
2hr 24min
1
1min
NAVIPET
420 km
15:39
15:40
2hr 24min
1
1min
Jankampet Jn
429 km
15:49
15:50
2hr 24min
1
1min
Nizamabad Jn
435 km
15:58
16:00
2hr 24min
1
1min
Dichpalli
448 km
16:09
18:34
16:10
2hr 24min
2
1min
Indalvai
457 km
18:43
16:19
18:44
16:20
2hr 24min
1
1min
SIRNAPALLI
465 km
18:53
16:29
18:54
16:30
2hr 24min
1
1min
Uppalavai
476 km
19:03
16:39
19:04
16:40
2hr 24min
1
1min
Kamareddi
487 km
19:22
16:58
19:24
17:00
2hr 24min
1
1min
TALMADLA
497 km
19:33
17:09
19:34
17:10
2hr 24min
1
1min
TIPPAPUR
503 km
19:38
17:14
19:39
17:15
2hr 24min
1
1min
BHIKNUR
507 km
19:53
17:29
19:54
17:30
2hr 24min
1
1min
Akanapet
514 km
20:03
17:39
20:04
17:40
2hr 24min
1
1min
Mirzapalli
524 km
20:23
17:59
20:24
18:00
2hr 24min
1
1min
Wadiaram
530 km
20:33
18:09
20:34
18:10
2hr 24min
1
1min
SRINIVASA NAGAR
538 km
20:43
18:19
20:44
18:20
2hr 24min
1
1min
MASAIPET
541 km
20:53
18:29
20:54
18:30
2hr 24min
1
1min
BRAHMANPALLI
546 km
20:58
18:34
20:59
18:35
2hr 24min
1
1min
MANOHARABAD
555 km
21:13
18:49
21:14
18:50
2hr 24min
1
1min
Dabilpur
564 km
21:18
18:54
21:19
18:55
2hr 24min
1
1min
Medchal
568 km
21:33
19:09
21:34
19:10
2hr 24min
1
1min
Gowdavalli
572 km
21:38
19:14
21:39
19:15
2hr 24min
1
1min
G Pochampalli
577 km
21:53
19:29
21:54
19:30
2hr 24min
1
1min
Bolarum
582 km
22:08
19:44
22:09
19:45
2hr 24min
1
1min
BOLARUM BAZAR
584 km
22:11
19:47
22:12
19:48
2hr 24min
1
1min
ALWAL
585 km
22:14
19:50
22:15
19:51
2hr 24min
1
1min
CAVALRY BARRCKS
587 km
22:38
20:14
22:39
20:15
2hr 24min
2
1min
AMMUGUDA
588 km
22:43
20:19
22:44
20:20
2hr 24min
1
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
589 km
22:48
20:24
22:49
20:25
2hr 24min
1
1min
SAFILGUDA
591 km
22:53
20:29
22:54
20:30
2hr 24min
1
1min
DAYANAND NAGAR
591 km
22:58
20:34
22:59
20:35
2hr 24min
1
1min
Malkajgiri
592 km
23:12
20:48
23:14
20:50
2hr 24min
1
1min
Lalaguda Gate
593 km
23:27
21:03
23:28
21:04
2hr 24min
1
1min
Sitafal Mandi
596 km
23:53
21:29
23:54
21:30
2hr 24min
1
1min
Kacheguda
601 km
01:09
22:45
Destination
2hr 24min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Nagarsol - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) 17662 train running or not?

A. Nagarsol - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) 17662 train starts from Nagarsol at 05:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nagarsol - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) 17662 train now?

A. Check the location of Nagarsol - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) 17662 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 81 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nagarsol - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) 17662 train?

A. The last stop for Nagarsol - Kacheguda Express (unreserved) 17662 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 01:09