more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18201Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Yet to start from Durg at 19:40
Refresh
Updated 4hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
19:40
19:40
On Time
4
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
6
10min
Bhatapara
101 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
3
2min
Uslapur
150 km
22:35
22:35
22:45
22:45
On Time
2
10min
Pendra Road
244 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
294 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Shahdol
335 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Birsinghpur
372 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Umaria
402 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Katni
461 km
04:35
04:35
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
10min
Satna
559 km
06:05
06:05
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
10min
Manikpur
637 km
08:10
08:10
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
729 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Vindhyachal
802 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
809 km
11:43
11:43
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
5min
Chunar
840 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
885 km
14:05
14:05
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
25min
Dullahapur
957 km
15:41
15:41
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
978 km
16:05
16:05
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
5min
Belthara Road
1013 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhatni Jn
1046 km
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
5min
Deoria Sadar
1067 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1116 km
19:45
19:45
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
25min
Anand Nagar
1157 km
21:12
21:12
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
5min
Nautanwa
1198 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination