Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

18201 Durg Ntv Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18201 Durg Ntv Exp train live running status. 18201 Durg Ntv Exp train runs from Durg (DURG) to NAUTANWA (NTV) on Wed, Fri. 18201 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 18201 Durg Ntv Exp from Durg is 19:55. The arrival time to NAUTANWA is 01:05. The total distance covered by Durg Ntv Exp is 1202 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to NAUTANWA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Durg Ntv Exp - 18201.
Friday
01-03-2024
Overall delay: 3hr 5min
Reached NAUTANWA at 01:05
Refresh
Updated 16hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
19:55
19:55
On Time
3
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
20:38
20:35
20:44
20:40
4min
5
6min
Bhatapara
101 km
21:48
21:31
21:52
21:33
19min
4
4min
Uslapur
153 km
22:50
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
2
20min
Pendra Road
248 km
01:01
00:30
01:04
00:32
32min
3
3min
Anuppur Jn
298 km
01:52
01:13
01:56
01:18
38min
4
4min
Shahdol
339 km
02:42
02:02
02:47
02:07
40min
3
5min
Birsinghpur
376 km
03:40
02:39
03:43
02:41
1hr 2min
2
3min
Umaria
406 km
04:31
03:05
04:34
03:07
1hr 27min
2
3min
Katni
466 km
06:43
04:40
06:55
04:50
2hr 5min
3
12min
Satna
564 km
08:18
06:55
08:22
07:00
1hr 22min
3
4min
Manikpur
641 km
09:39
08:15
09:43
08:20
1hr 23min
2
4min
Prayagrajcheoki
733 km
11:16
10:00
11:23
10:05
1hr 18min
2
7min
Vindhyachal
807 km
12:36
10:55
12:38
10:57
1hr 41min
2
2min
Mirzapur
814 km
12:47
11:10
12:51
11:15
1hr 36min
2
4min
Chunar
845 km
13:12
11:45
13:14
11:47
1hr 27min
2
2min
Varanasi Jn
890 km
15:00
13:45
15:25
14:10
1hr 15min
2
25min
Mau Jn
982 km
18:05
15:45
18:25
15:50
2hr 35min
1
20min
Belthara Road
1018 km
19:26
16:33
19:28
16:35
2hr 53min
1
2min
Salempur Jn
1040 km
19:52
17:08
19:54
17:10
2hr 44min
2
2min
Bhatni Jn
1050 km
20:10
17:28
20:15
17:30
2hr 45min
2
5min
Deoria Sadar
1071 km
20:37
17:50
20:42
17:55
2hr 47min
2
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1121 km
23:24
19:45
23:45
19:55
3hr 50min
8
21min
ANAND NAGAR
1162 km
00:27
21:08
00:29
21:11
3hr 18min
1
2min
NAUTANWA
1202 km
01:05
22:00
Destination
3hr 5min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18201 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Durg Ntv Exp 18201 train running or not?

A. Durg Ntv Exp 18201 train starts from Durg at 19:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Durg Ntv Exp 18201 train now?

A. Check the location of Durg Ntv Exp 18201 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Durg Ntv Exp 18201 train?

A. The last stop for Durg Ntv Exp 18201 train is NAUTANWA(NTV). The train reaches NAUTANWA at 01:05