Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18202 Ntv Durg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18202 Ntv Durg Exp train live running status. 18202 Ntv Durg Exp train runs from NAUTANWA (NTV) to Durg (DURG) on Fri, Sun. 18202 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 18202 Ntv Durg Exp from NAUTANWA is 11:35. The arrival time to Durg is 13:00. The total distance covered by Ntv Durg Exp is 1198 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from NAUTANWA to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ntv Durg Exp - 18202.
Yesterday
12-08-2022
Tomorrow
14-08-2022
Yet to start from Nautanwa at 11:35
Refresh
Updated 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nautanwa
-
Source
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
Source
Anand Nagar
40 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
81 km
13:15
13:15
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
25min
Deoria Sadar
130 km
14:36
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
2min
Bhatni Jn
151 km
15:01
15:01
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
2min
Belthara Road
184 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
219 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
312 km
18:30
18:30
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
25min
Chunar
357 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
388 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Vindhyachal
395 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
468 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
561 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Satna
638 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Katni
737 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Umaria
795 km
04:56
04:56
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
2min
Birsinghpur
825 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
862 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Anuppur Jn
903 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Pendra Road
954 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Uslapur
1047 km
09:35
09:35
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
10min
Bhatapara
1096 km
10:29
10:29
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
1161 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Durg
1198 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18202 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ntv Durg Exp 18202 train running or not?

A. Ntv Durg Exp 18202 train starts from NAUTANWA at 11:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ntv Durg Exp 18202 train now?

A. Check the location of Ntv Durg Exp 18202 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ntv Durg Exp 18202 train?

A. The last stop for Ntv Durg Exp 18202 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at 13:00
Nautanwa to Durg Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Nautanwa to Durg