more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18202Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nautanwa
-
Source
11:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Anand Nagar
40 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
81 km
13:25
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
130 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
151 km
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Belthara Road
184 km
15:31
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Jn
219 km
16:20
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dullahapur
240 km
16:42
16:44
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
312 km
18:30
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
357 km
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
388 km
20:30
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
395 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
468 km
21:55
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
561 km
00:30
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
638 km
02:20
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
737 km
04:20
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
795 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Birsinghpur
825 km
06:24
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
862 km
07:15
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
903 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
954 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
1047 km
11:15
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
1096 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
1161 km
13:10
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
1198 km
14:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination