Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18208 Aii Durg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18208 Aii Durg Exp train live running status. 18208 Aii Durg Exp train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Durg (DURG) on Tue. 18208 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 18208 Aii Durg Exp from Ajmer Jn is 19:25. The arrival time to Durg is 22:10. The total distance covered by Aii Durg Exp is 1400 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Durg Exp - 18208.
On Time
Reached Durg at 22:10
Refresh
Updated 24hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
19:25
19:25
On Time
4
Source
Kishangarh
26 km
19:59
19:50
20:01
19:52
9min
1
2min
Phulera Jn
80 km
20:48
20:35
20:49
20:37
12min
3
1min
Jaipur
135 km
21:37
21:20
21:55
21:30
25min
2
18min
Durgapura
142 km
22:07
21:42
22:10
21:45
25min
1
3min
Sawai Madhopur
266 km
23:32
23:30
00:05
23:45
20min
4
33min
Kota Jn
374 km
01:26
01:05
01:38
01:25
13min
4
12min
Baran
441 km
02:35
02:18
02:36
02:20
16min
2
1min
Guna
559 km
04:36
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
2
29min
Ashok Nagar
603 km
05:48
05:36
05:50
05:38
12min
2
2min
Saugor
749 km
08:30
08:18
08:35
08:20
15min
1
5min
Damoh
827 km
09:43
09:23
09:47
09:25
22min
2
4min
Katni Murwara
936 km
11:31
12:15
12:28
12:20
8min
2
57min
Umaria
995 km
13:36
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
1
9min
Shahdol
1062 km
15:07
14:46
15:13
14:51
22min
1
6min
Burhar
1081 km
15:29
15:07
15:30
15:09
21min
1
1min
Anuppur Jn
1103 km
16:05
15:36
16:15
15:41
34min
1
10min
Pendra Road
1153 km
16:55
16:20
16:56
16:22
34min
1
1min
Uslapur
1245 km
18:45
18:55
19:05
19:05
On Time
1
20min
Bhatapara
1300 km
20:36
19:48
20:38
19:50
48min
3
2min
Tilda Neora
1323 km
20:56
20:13
20:57
20:15
42min
2
1min
Raipur Jn
1364 km
21:32
21:05
21:33
21:10
23min
2
1min
Durg
1400 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Aii Durg Exp 18208 train running or not?

A. Aii Durg Exp 18208 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 19:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Durg Exp 18208 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Durg Exp 18208 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Durg Exp 18208 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Durg Exp 18208 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at 22:10