Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18208Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-08-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
19:25
Cancelled
4
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
19:51
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
79 km
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
134 km
21:30
21:40
Cancelled
4
-
Durgapura
141 km
21:47
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
265 km
23:35
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
373 km
01:15
01:35
Cancelled
4
-
Baran
440 km
02:28
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
558 km
05:15
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
602 km
06:02
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
744 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
822 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
931 km
12:30
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
992 km
13:52
13:54
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
1059 km
14:55
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Burhar
1078 km
15:16
15:18
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
1100 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
1150 km
16:35
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
1242 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
1285 km
20:01
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
1311 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
1349 km
21:05
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
1386 km
22:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination