Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18208 Aii Durg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18208 Aii Durg Exp train live running status. 18208 Aii Durg Exp train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Durg (DURG) on Tue. 18208 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 18208 Aii Durg Exp from Ajmer Jn is 19:25. The arrival time to Durg is 22:10. The total distance covered by Aii Durg Exp is 1396 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Durg Exp - 18208.
Today
04-10-2022
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at 19:25
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
19:51
19:51
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
80 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
134 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
10min
Durgapura
142 km
21:41
21:41
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
3min
Sawai Madhopur
266 km
23:30
23:30
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
15min
Kota Jn
374 km
01:10
01:10
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
25min
Baran
440 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Guna
559 km
04:50
04:50
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
10min
Ashok Nagar
603 km
05:35
05:35
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
748 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
825 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
934 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Umaria
993 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
1060 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Burhar
1080 km
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
1101 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Pendra Road
1152 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Uslapur
1245 km
18:55
18:55
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
10min
Bhatapara
1294 km
19:51
19:51
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
2min
Tilda Neora
1321 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
1359 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Durg
1396 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18208 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Durg Exp 18208 train running or not?

A. Aii Durg Exp 18208 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 19:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Durg Exp 18208 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Durg Exp 18208 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Durg Exp 18208 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Durg Exp 18208 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at 22:10