Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18216 Uhp Durg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18216 Uhp Durg Exp train live running status. 18216 Uhp Durg Exp train runs from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan (MCTM) to Durg (DURG) on Thu. 18216 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 18216 Uhp Durg Exp from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan is 23:45. The arrival time to Durg is . The total distance covered by Uhp Durg Exp is 1911 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uhp Durg Exp - 18216.
Overall delay: 2hr 31min
Reached Ludhiana Jn at 08:36
Refresh
Updated 56hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
-
Source
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
Source
Jammu Tawi
54 km
01:25
00:55
01:35
01:05
30min
2
10min
PATHANKOT CANTT
153 km
04:08
02:42
04:13
02:47
1hr 26min
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
266 km
07:31
05:00
07:44
05:13
2hr 31min
-
13min
Ludhiana Jn
318 km
08:36
06:05
06:13
2hr 31min
1
8min
Rajpura Jn
404 km
07:25
07:27
2hr 31min
2
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
432 km
08:05
08:10
2hr 31min
2
5min
New Delhi
630 km
10:50
11:15
2hr 31min
4
25min
Agra Cantt
824 km
13:50
13:55
2hr 31min
1
5min
Gwalior
943 km
15:50
15:52
2hr 31min
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1040 km
17:20
17:30
2hr 31min
3
10min
Bina Malkhedi
1192 km
19:38
19:40
2hr 31min
2
2min
Saugor
1263 km
20:33
20:35
2hr 31min
1
2min
Damoh
1341 km
21:38
21:40
2hr 31min
2
2min
Katni Murwara
1450 km
23:20
23:30
2hr 31min
2
10min
Shahdol
1575 km
02:12
02:17
2hr 31min
1
5min
Anuppur Jn
1616 km
03:02
03:07
2hr 31min
1
5min
Pendra Road
1666 km
03:45
03:47
2hr 31min
1
2min
Uslapur
1759 km
06:05
06:15
2hr 31min
1
10min
Bhatapara
1810 km
07:01
07:03
2hr 31min
-
2min
Tilda Neora
1837 km
07:23
07:25
2hr 31min
-
2min
Raipur Jn
1874 km
08:00
08:05
2hr 31min
1
5min
Durg
1911 km
09:05
Destination
2hr 31min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18216 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uhp Durg Exp 18216 train running or not?

A. Uhp Durg Exp 18216 train starts from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan at 23:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uhp Durg Exp 18216 train now?

A. Check the location of Uhp Durg Exp 18216 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uhp Durg Exp 18216 train?

A. The last stop for Uhp Durg Exp 18216 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at