Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18410 Sri Jagannath Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18410 Sri Jagannath Ex train live running status. 18410 Sri Jagannath Ex train runs from Puri (PURI) to Shalimar (SHM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18410 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 18410 Sri Jagannath Ex from Puri is 22:40. The arrival time to Shalimar is 08:00. The total distance covered by Sri Jagannath Ex is 500 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Shalimar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sri Jagannath Ex - 18410.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Puri at 22:40
Refresh
Updated 31hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
44 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
63 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
91 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Jajpur K Road
163 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
206 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Balasore
268 km
03:27
03:27
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
5min
Basta
296 km
04:02
04:02
04:04
04:04
On Time
-
2min
Jaleswar
316 km
04:20
04:20
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
2min
Belda
349 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
387 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Mecheda
444 km
06:35
06:35
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
2min
Santragachi Jn
494 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
2min
Shalimar
500 km
08:00
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18410 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sri Jagannath Ex 18410 train running or not?

A. Sri Jagannath Ex 18410 train starts from Puri at 22:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sri Jagannath Ex 18410 train now?

A. Check the location of Sri Jagannath Ex 18410 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sri Jagannath Ex 18410 train?

A. The last stop for Sri Jagannath Ex 18410 train is Shalimar(SHM). The train reaches Shalimar at 08:00