more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18517Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Korba
-
Source
16:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Champa Jn
37 km
16:45
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Janjgir Naila
47 km
16:59
17:01
Cancelled
-
-
Akaltara
62 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
89 km
18:00
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Belha
105 km
18:31
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
136 km
18:56
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
162 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
200 km
19:55
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mahasamund
254 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bagbahra
284 km
21:35
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Khariar Road
305 km
21:55
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Nawapara Road
317 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Harishanker Rd
346 km
22:33
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kantabanji
370 km
23:05
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Muribahal
385 km
23:30
23:32
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
403 km
00:15
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kesinga
416 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rupra Road
432 km
00:56
00:58
Cancelled
-
-
Norla Road
439 km
01:06
01:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ambodala
464 km
01:34
01:36
Cancelled
-
-
Muniguda
489 km
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Therubali
525 km
03:03
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Singapuram Road
534 km
03:15
03:17
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
544 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram Tn
589 km
04:13
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram
590 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bobbili
614 km
04:45
04:47
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
669 km
05:40
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Simhachalam
722 km
06:29
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
730 km
07:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination