more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18520Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
06:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Pune Jn
172 km
10:15
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
435 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
548 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
584 km
17:45
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tandur
655 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
697 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
746 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
769 km
20:55
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Maula Ali
775 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
901 km
23:03
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1118 km
03:05
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gudivada Jn
1161 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kaikalur
1190 km
04:34
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Akividu
1207 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimavaram Town
1225 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tanuku
1255 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
1294 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
1345 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
1495 km
11:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination