Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18520 Ltt Vskp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18520 Ltt Vskp Exp train live running status. 18520 Ltt Vskp Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18520 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 18520 Ltt Vskp Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 06:55. The arrival time to Visakhapatnam is 10:40. The total distance covered by Ltt Vskp Exp is 1494 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Visakhapatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Vskp Exp - 18520.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 06:55
Refresh
Updated 24hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
Source
Pune Jn
172 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
435 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
548 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
584 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Tandur
655 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
697 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
746 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
769 km
20:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
10min
Maula Ali
775 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
901 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1118 km
02:30
02:30
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
15min
Gudivada Jn
1161 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
1190 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
1207 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
1225 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Tanuku
1255 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
1294 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
1344 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Pithapuram
1356 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Visakhapatnam
1494 km
10:40
10:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18520 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Vskp Exp 18520 train running or not?

A. Ltt Vskp Exp 18520 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 06:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Vskp Exp 18520 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Vskp Exp 18520 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Vskp Exp 18520 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Vskp Exp 18520 train is Visakhapatnam(VSKP). The train reaches Visakhapatnam at 10:40
Mumbai to Vishakhapatnam Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Vishakhapatnam