Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18568 Qln Vskp Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18568 Qln Vskp Expres train live running status. 18568 Qln Vskp Expres train runs from Kollam Jn (QLN) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) on Fri. 18568 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 18568 Qln Vskp Expres from Kollam Jn is 19:35. The arrival time to Visakhapatnam is 23:40. The total distance covered by Qln Vskp Expres is 1565 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kollam Jn to Visakhapatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Qln Vskp Expres - 18568.
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Kollam Jn at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 23hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kollam Jn
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
Source
Sasthankotta
19 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Karunagapalli
27 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
40 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
48 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
61 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvalla
70 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Changanaseri
78 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Kottayam
96 km
21:32
21:32
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Town
155 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
172 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
227 km
00:22
00:22
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
302 km
01:57
01:57
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
3min
Coimbatore Jn
358 km
03:27
03:27
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
3min
Tiruppur
409 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
459 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
519 km
06:12
06:12
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
3min
Jolarpettai
639 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
724 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
838 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
5min
Gudur Jn
921 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
960 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Singarayakonda
1048 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
1077 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
1141 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Tenali Jn
1184 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1215 km
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
10min
Eluru
1275 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
1364 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
1414 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Ellamanchili
1508 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Duvvada
1547 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
1565 km
23:40
23:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18568 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Qln Vskp Expres 18568 train running or not?

A. Qln Vskp Expres 18568 train starts from Kollam Jn at 19:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Qln Vskp Expres 18568 train now?

A. Check the location of Qln Vskp Expres 18568 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Qln Vskp Expres 18568 train?

A. The last stop for Qln Vskp Expres 18568 train is Visakhapatnam(VSKP). The train reaches Visakhapatnam at 23:40