more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18614Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Renukut
42 km
09:42
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Duddhinagar
63 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nagar Untari
97 km
10:42
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ramna
108 km
10:52
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
Garhwa
131 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Garwa Road
141 km
11:30
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Daltonganj
174 km
12:09
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
Barwadih Jn
202 km
12:36
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Latehar
242 km
13:21
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
Tori
275 km
14:12
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Mccluskieganj
296 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khalari
303 km
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Patratu
339 km
15:47
15:49
Cancelled
-
-
Barka Kana
357 km
16:10
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgarh Cant
362 km
16:45
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
416 km
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Silli
422 km
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Namkon
474 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi
479 km
20:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination