Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

18632 Cpu Rnc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18632 Cpu Rnc Exp train live running status. 18632 Cpu Rnc Exp train runs from Chopan (CPU) to Ranchi (RNC) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 18632 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 18632 Cpu Rnc Exp from Chopan is 08:10. The arrival time to Ranchi is 16:00. The total distance covered by Cpu Rnc Exp is 387 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chopan to Ranchi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cpu Rnc Exp - 18632.
Yesterday
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Chopan at 08:10
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
08:10
08:10
On Time
5
Source
Renukut
42 km
08:56
09:02
09:04
09:04
On Time
1
2min
Duddhinagar
64 km
09:24
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
1
2min
Nagar Untari
98 km
09:53
09:55
09:57
09:57
On Time
3
2min
Ramna
110 km
10:05
10:09
10:11
10:11
On Time
2
2min
Garhwa
132 km
10:26
10:29
10:31
10:31
On Time
2
2min
Garwa Road
142 km
10:50
10:45
10:55
10:50
5min
3
5min
Daltonganj
175 km
11:20
11:19
11:22
11:21
1min
2
2min
Barwadih Jn
202 km
11:49
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
2
5min
Latehar
243 km
12:23
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
1
2min
Tori
276 km
13:33
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
5
2min
LOHARDAGA
319 km
14:25
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
1
2min
PISKA
373 km
15:10
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time
1
1min
Ranchi
387 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18632 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cpu Rnc Exp 18632 train running or not?

A. Cpu Rnc Exp 18632 train starts from Chopan at 08:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cpu Rnc Exp 18632 train now?

A. Check the location of Cpu Rnc Exp 18632 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cpu Rnc Exp 18632 train?

A. The last stop for Cpu Rnc Exp 18632 train is Ranchi(RNC). The train reaches Ranchi at 16:00