Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19305 Dadn Kyq Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19305 Dadn Kyq Exp train live running status. 19305 Dadn Kyq Exp train runs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) to Kamakhya (KYQ) on Thu. 19305 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 19305 Dadn Kyq Exp from Dr Ambedkar Ngr is . The arrival time to Kamakhya is 13:21. The total distance covered by Dadn Kyq Exp is 2293 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dr Ambedkar Ngr to Kamakhya. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dadn Kyq Exp - 19305.
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 15min
Reached Lucknow Nr at 08:56
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
-
Source
12:45
On Time
2
Source
Indore Jn Bg
21 km
13:08
13:35
13:49
13:45
4min
2
41min
Dewas
59 km
14:33
14:26
14:38
14:28
10min
1
5min
Ujjain Jn
100 km
15:30
15:20
15:35
On Time
1
-
Shujalpur
203 km
17:22
16:57
17:26
16:59
27min
2
4min
S Hirdaramnagar
273 km
18:18
18:10
18:20
18:15
5min
2
2min
Vidisha
335 km
19:46
19:53
19:56
19:55
On Time
1
10min
Bina Jn
420 km
21:04
21:00
21:16
21:05
11min
4
12min
Lalitpur Jn
483 km
22:03
21:50
22:07
21:52
15min
3
4min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
573 km
23:18
23:05
02:09
23:10
2hr 59min
1
171min
Orai
687 km
03:31
00:23
03:37
00:25
3hr 12min
1
6min
Kanpur Central
793 km
05:06
03:55
05:17
04:00
1hr 17min
9
11min
Lucknow Nr
865 km
06:52
05:35
07:18
05:45
1hr 17min
3
26min
Lucknow Nr
865 km
08:56
07:42
08:57
07:42
1hr 14min
-
1min
Sultanpur
1005 km
09:15
08:05
09:23
08:10
1hr 10min
1
8min
Jaunpur City
1091 km
10:21
09:11
10:26
09:13
1hr 10min
1
5min
Varanasi Jn
1148 km
12:48
11:35
12:58
11:45
1hr 13min
5
10min
Aunrihar Jn
1183 km
13:33
12:20
13:35
12:22
1hr 13min
3
2min
Ghazipur City
1223 km
14:06
13:00
14:11
13:05
1hr 6min
3
5min
Ballia
1288 km
15:13
13:55
15:19
14:00
1hr 18min
3
6min
Chhapra
1354 km
17:30
15:35
17:40
15:45
1hr 55min
4
10min
Hajipur Jn
1413 km
18:55
17:00
19:00
17:05
1hr 55min
2
5min
Barauni Jn
1501 km
20:55
19:05
21:05
19:15
1hr 50min
5
10min
Begu Sarai
1516 km
21:26
19:36
21:28
19:38
1hr 50min
2
2min
Khagaria Jn
1556 km
22:19
20:29
22:21
20:31
1hr 50min
2
2min
Mansi Jn
1565 km
22:32
20:42
22:34
20:44
1hr 50min
2
2min
Naugachia
1623 km
23:21
21:31
23:23
21:33
1hr 50min
1
2min
Katihar Jn
1682 km
01:10
23:20
01:20
23:30
1hr 50min
1
10min
Kishanganj
1778 km
02:40
00:50
02:45
00:55
1hr 50min
1
5min
New Jalpaiguri
1866 km
04:10
02:45
04:25
03:00
1hr 25min
1
15min
Binnaguri
1965 km
06:43
05:18
06:45
05:20
1hr 25min
1
2min
Hasimara
1999 km
07:33
06:00
07:35
06:02
1hr 33min
1
2min
Alipur Duar Jn
2034 km
08:18
06:45
08:23
06:50
1hr 33min
1
5min
Kokrajhar
2115 km
09:23
07:50
09:25
07:52
1hr 33min
2
2min
New Bongaigaon
2143 km
10:00
09:00
10:02
09:02
1hr
1
2min
Kamakhya
2293 km
13:21
12:30
Destination
51min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19305 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dadn Kyq Exp 19305 train running or not?

A. Dadn Kyq Exp 19305 train starts from Dr Ambedkar Ngr at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dadn Kyq Exp 19305 train now?

A. Check the location of Dadn Kyq Exp 19305 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dadn Kyq Exp 19305 train?

A. The last stop for Dadn Kyq Exp 19305 train is Kamakhya(KYQ). The train reaches Kamakhya at 13:21
Mhow to Guwahati Trains Running Status