Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19305 Dadn Kyq Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19305 Dadn Kyq Exp train live running status. 19305 Dadn Kyq Exp train runs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) to Kamakhya (KYQ) on Thu. 19305 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 19305 Dadn Kyq Exp from Dr Ambedkar Ngr is 12:45. The arrival time to Kamakhya is 12:30. The total distance covered by Dadn Kyq Exp is 2345 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dr Ambedkar Ngr to Kamakhya. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dadn Kyq Exp - 19305.
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 12:45
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
-
Source
12:45
12:45
On Time
2
Source
Indore Jn Bg
22 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
2
10min
Dewas
60 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
101 km
15:20
15:20
15:35
15:35
On Time
1
15min
Shujalpur
204 km
16:57
16:57
16:59
16:59
On Time
2
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
274 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
2
5min
Vidisha
336 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
2min
Bina Jn
421 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
4
5min
Lalitpur Jn
484 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
3
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
574 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
4
5min
Orai
687 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
1
2min
Kanpur Central
795 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
9
5min
Lucknow Nr
868 km
05:25
05:25
05:35
05:35
On Time
3
10min
Sultanpur
1008 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
1
5min
Jaunpur City
1094 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
1
2min
Varanasi Jn
1151 km
11:35
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time
5
10min
Aunrihar Jn
1186 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
3
2min
Ghazipur City
1226 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
3
5min
Ballia
1292 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
2
5min
Chhapra
1357 km
15:35
15:35
15:45
15:45
On Time
3
10min
Sonpur Jn
1410 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
2
5min
Hajipur Jn
1416 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
2
5min
Barauni Jn
1504 km
19:05
19:05
19:15
19:15
On Time
2
10min
Begu Sarai
1519 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
2
2min
Khagaria Jn
1559 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
2
2min
Mansi Jn
1568 km
20:42
20:42
20:44
20:44
On Time
2
2min
Naugachia
1626 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
1
2min
Katihar Jn
1683 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
2
10min
Kishanganj
1779 km
00:48
00:48
00:53
00:53
On Time
1
5min
New Jalpaiguri
1866 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
1
10min
New Mal Jn
1921 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Binnaguri
1966 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
1
2min
Hasimara
2000 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
1
2min
Alipur Duar Jn
2035 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
1
5min
Kokrajhar
2116 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
2
2min
New Bongaigaon
2144 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
1
5min
Kamakhya
2345 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19305 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dadn Kyq Exp 19305 train running or not?

A. Dadn Kyq Exp 19305 train starts from Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 12:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dadn Kyq Exp 19305 train now?

A. Check the location of Dadn Kyq Exp 19305 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dadn Kyq Exp 19305 train?

A. The last stop for Dadn Kyq Exp 19305 train is Kamakhya(KYQ). The train reaches Kamakhya at 12:30