Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19324 Dadn Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19324 Dadn Intercity train live running status. 19324 Dadn Intercity train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19324 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 19324 Dadn Intercity from Bhopal Jn is 17:05. The arrival time to Dr Ambedkar Ngr is 22:15. The total distance covered by Dadn Intercity is 238 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Dr Ambedkar Ngr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dadn Intercity - 19324.
Thursday
06-10-2022
Yesterday
07-10-2022
Today
08-10-2022
Tomorrow
09-10-2022
Yet to start from Bhopal Jn at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 6hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
Source
S Hirdaramnagar
10 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Kalapipal
67 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
80 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
142 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Dewas
178 km
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
217 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
238 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19324 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dadn Intercity 19324 train running or not?

A. Dadn Intercity 19324 train starts from Bhopal Jn at 17:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dadn Intercity 19324 train now?

A. Check the location of Dadn Intercity 19324 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dadn Intercity 19324 train?

A. The last stop for Dadn Intercity 19324 train is Dr Ambedkar Ngr(DADN). The train reaches Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 22:15