Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19324 Dadn Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19324 Dadn Intercity train live running status. 19324 Dadn Intercity train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19324 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 19324 Dadn Intercity from Bhopal Jn is 17:07. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 20:57. The total distance covered by Dadn Intercity is 218 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dadn Intercity - 19324.
Thursday
23-05-2024
Yesterday
24-05-2024
Today
25-05-2024
Tomorrow
26-05-2024
Overall delay: 25min
Reached Dewas at 20:06
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
17:07
17:00
7min
4
Source
S Hirdaramnagar
11 km
17:37
17:30
17:39
17:32
7min
1
2min
Kalapipal
68 km
18:19
18:10
18:20
18:11
9min
2
1min
Shujalpur
81 km
18:31
18:23
18:33
18:25
8min
1
2min
Akodia
94 km
18:43
18:38
18:50
18:39
11min
2
1min
Maksi
143 km
19:21
19:14
19:27
19:15
12min
2
1min
Dewas
179 km
20:06
19:45
20:12
19:47
21min
1
2min
Indore Jn Bg
218 km
20:57
20:55
Destination
2min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19324 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dadn Intercity 19324 train running or not?

A. Dadn Intercity 19324 train starts from Bhopal Jn at 17:07. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dadn Intercity 19324 train now?

A. Check the location of Dadn Intercity 19324 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dadn Intercity 19324 train?

A. The last stop for Dadn Intercity 19324 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 20:57