Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19410 Gkp Adi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19410 Gkp Adi Exp train live running status. 19410 Gkp Adi Exp train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Mon, Sat. 19410 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 19410 Gkp Adi Exp from Gorakhpur Jn is 05:00. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 10:52. The total distance covered by Gkp Adi Exp is 1569 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Adi Exp - 19410.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Today
15-08-2022
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Gonda Jn at 07:34
Refresh
Updated 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Khalilabad
33 km
05:45
05:38
05:47
05:40
7min
-
2min
Basti
63 km
06:22
06:06
06:25
06:09
16min
-
3min
Gonda Jn
151 km
07:34
07:25
07:43
07:30
9min
-
9min
Barabanki Jn
241 km
08:58
08:58
09:06
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
269 km
10:16
10:30
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
15min
Kanpur Central
341 km
12:43
12:15
12:53
12:20
28min
-
5min
Kanpur Anwrganj
343 km
12:35
13:09
12:40
9min
-
5min
Kannauj
422 km
14:26
13:56
14:30
13:58
30min
-
2min
Farrukhabad
481 km
15:23
15:13
15:30
15:18
10min
-
5min
Ganj Dundwara
556 km
16:30
16:20
16:37
16:22
10min
-
2min
Kasganj
588 km
17:11
17:05
17:26
17:15
6min
-
10min
Sikandra Rao
617 km
17:54
17:36
17:56
17:38
18min
-
2min
Hathras City
652 km
18:25
18:06
18:28
18:08
19min
-
2min
Mathura Jn
693 km
19:19
19:10
19:26
19:15
9min
-
5min
Achhnera Jn
728 km
20:06
20:15
20:56
20:25
On Time
-
10min
Bharatpur Jn
756 km
21:39
20:54
21:42
20:56
45min
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
853 km
23:10
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
881 km
23:35
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
937 km
00:22
00:21
00:27
00:24
1min
-
3min
Jaipur
943 km
00:36
00:40
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
10min
Ajmer Jn
1078 km
02:40
02:50
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
10min
Falna
1284 km
05:21
05:35
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
1382 km
06:46
07:00
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
1435 km
07:49
08:03
08:08
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
1500 km
09:21
09:07
09:31
09:09
14min
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
1563 km
10:10
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1569 km
10:52
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19410 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Adi Exp 19410 train running or not?

A. Gkp Adi Exp 19410 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Adi Exp 19410 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Adi Exp 19410 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Adi Exp 19410 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Adi Exp 19410 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 10:52