Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19410 Gkp Adi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19410 Gkp Adi Exp train live running status. 19410 Gkp Adi Exp train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Mon, Sat. 19410 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 19410 Gkp Adi Exp from Gorakhpur Jn is 05:00. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 10:40. The total distance covered by Gkp Adi Exp is 1573 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Adi Exp - 19410.
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
3
Source
Khalilabad
35 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
1
2min
Basti
65 km
06:02
06:02
06:05
06:05
On Time
1
3min
Gonda Jn
154 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
1
5min
Barabanki Jn
243 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
2
2min
Lucknow Nr
271 km
10:30
10:30
10:40
10:40
On Time
5
10min
Kanpur Central
345 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
9
5min
Kanpur Anwrganj
347 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
2min
Bilhaur
400 km
13:27
13:27
13:29
13:29
On Time
1
2min
Kannauj
425 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
1
2min
Farrukhabad
484 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
2
5min
Ganj Dundwara
559 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
1
2min
Kasganj
592 km
16:55
16:55
17:05
17:05
On Time
4
10min
Sikandra Rao
621 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
3
2min
Hathras City
655 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
3
2min
Mathura Jn
697 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
7
5min
Achhnera Jn
731 km
20:15
20:15
20:25
20:25
On Time
2
10min
Bharatpur Jn
759 km
20:54
20:54
20:56
20:56
On Time
1
2min
Bandikui Jn
856 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
6
2min
Dausa
885 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
1
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
941 km
00:13
00:13
00:16
00:16
On Time
2
3min
Jaipur
946 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
2
10min
Kishangarh
1055 km
01:57
01:57
01:59
01:59
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
1081 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
6
10min
Falna
1287 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
1
2min
Abu Road
1386 km
06:30
06:30
06:40
06:40
On Time
2
10min
Palanpur Jn
1438 km
07:45
07:45
07:47
07:47
On Time
1
2min
Mahesana Jn
1503 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
6
2min
Sabarmati Bg
1566 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1573 km
10:40
10:40
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19410 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Adi Exp 19410 train running or not?

A. Gkp Adi Exp 19410 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Adi Exp 19410 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Adi Exp 19410 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Adi Exp 19410 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Adi Exp 19410 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 10:40