Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19413 Adi Kolkata Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19413 Adi Kolkata Exp train live running status. 19413 Adi Kolkata Exp train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) on Wed. 19413 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 19413 Adi Kolkata Exp from Ahmedabad Jn is 21:05. The arrival time to Kolkata Chitpur is 15:15. The total distance covered by Adi Kolkata Exp is 2091 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Kolkata Chitpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Kolkata Exp - 19413.
Today
26-06-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
21:05
Cancelled
3
Source
Nadiad Jn
46 km
21:49
21:51
Cancelled
1
-
Anand Jn
64 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
4
-
CHHAYAPURI
96 km
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
2
-
Godhra Jn
163 km
00:10
00:12
Cancelled
3
-
Ratlam Jn
350 km
02:45
02:55
Cancelled
5
-
Nagda Jn
392 km
03:40
03:45
Cancelled
2
-
Ujjain Jn
447 km
05:10
05:15
Cancelled
1
-
Shujalpur
550 km
06:42
06:44
Cancelled
2
-
S Hirdaramnagar
620 km
08:15
08:20
Cancelled
2
-
Bina Jn
769 km
10:55
11:05
Cancelled
1
-
Saugor
843 km
12:40
12:45
Cancelled
1
-
Damoh
920 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
2
-
Katni Murwara
1030 km
15:50
16:00
Cancelled
1
-
Singrauli
1289 km
21:40
21:45
Cancelled
1
-
Chopan
1353 km
23:10
23:30
Cancelled
3
-
Nagar Untari
1450 km
01:22
01:24
Cancelled
3
-
Garwa Road
1494 km
02:15
02:20
Cancelled
3
-
Daltonganj
1527 km
02:46
02:48
Cancelled
2
-
Barka Kana
1712 km
06:05
06:25
Cancelled
4
-
Bokaro Thermal
1770 km
07:35
07:37
Cancelled
1
-
Phusro
1784 km
07:54
07:56
Cancelled
1
-
Chandrapura Jn
1796 km
08:18
08:23
Cancelled
1
-
Katrasgarh
1815 km
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
1
-
Dhanbad Jn
1830 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
6
-
Asansol Jn
1889 km
11:45
11:55
Cancelled
5
-
Durgapur
1931 km
12:23
12:25
Cancelled
4
-
Kolkata Chitpur
2091 km
15:15
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Adi Kolkata Exp 19413 train running or not?

A. Adi Kolkata Exp 19413 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 21:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Kolkata Exp 19413 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Kolkata Exp 19413 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Kolkata Exp 19413 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Kolkata Exp 19413 train is Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA). The train reaches Kolkata Chitpur at 15:15