Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19413 Adi Kolkata Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19413 Adi Kolkata Exp train live running status. 19413 Adi Kolkata Exp train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to KOLKATA (KOAA) on Wed. 19413 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 19413 Adi Kolkata Exp from Ahmedabad Jn is 21:07. The arrival time to KOLKATA is 15:15. The total distance covered by Adi Kolkata Exp is 2088 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to KOLKATA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Kolkata Exp - 19413.
Yesterday
18-05-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 34min
Crossed Katni Murwara at 17:34
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
21:07
21:05
2min
-
Source
Nadiad Jn
45 km
21:41
21:44
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
64 km
21:59
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
4min
Chhayapuri
96 km
22:51
22:45
22:56
22:50
6min
-
5min
Godhra Jn
162 km
23:56
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
16min
Ratlam Jn
349 km
03:02
02:45
03:13
02:55
18min
-
11min
Nagda Jn
390 km
03:54
03:40
03:56
03:45
11min
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
446 km
04:38
05:10
05:16
05:15
1min
-
38min
S Hirdaramnagar
619 km
07:44
08:25
08:31
08:30
1min
-
47min
Bina Jn
766 km
11:15
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
20min
Saugor
840 km
13:29
12:45
13:34
12:50
44min
-
5min
Damoh
917 km
15:02
13:58
15:05
14:00
1hr 5min
-
3min
Katni Murwara
1026 km
17:14
15:50
17:34
16:00
1hr 34min
-
20min
Singrauli
1287 km
22:18
21:40
22:23
21:50
38min
-
5min
Chopan
1350 km
23:28
23:05
23:33
23:30
23min
-
5min
Nagar Untari
1447 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
1491 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Daltonganj
1524 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
1707 km
06:15
06:15
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
25min
Bokaro Thermal
1765 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Phusro
1780 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapura Jn
1791 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1825 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
1883 km
11:47
11:47
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
10min
Durgapur
1925 km
12:25
12:25
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
2min
Kolkata
2088 km
15:15
15:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

19413 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Adi Kolkata Exp 19413 running or not?

A. Adi Kolkata Exp 19413 starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 21:07. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Kolkata Exp 19413 now?

A. Check the location of Adi Kolkata Exp 19413 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Kolkata Exp 19413 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Kolkata Exp 19413 train is KOLKATA(KOAA). The train reaches KOLKATA at 15:15