more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19423Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirunelveli
-
Source
07:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Nager Coil Town
76 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
142 km
10:50
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
248 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Jn
348 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
422 km
15:57
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
455 km
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
542 km
18:22
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Jn
764 km
22:00
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Karwar
1017 km
02:42
02:44
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
1077 km
04:05
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ratnagiri
1313 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
1591 km
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
1656 km
16:25
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1872 km
21:23
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
2002 km
23:11
23:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
2102 km
01:00
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhidham Bg
2403 km
06:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination