Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19424 गांधीधाम - तिरुनेलवेली हमसफर एक्सप्रेस Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19424 गांधीधाम - तिरुनेलवेली हमसफर एक्सप्रेस train live running status. 19424 गांधीधाम - तिरुनेलवेली हमसफर एक्सप्रेस train runs from Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) to Tirunelveli (TEN) on Mon. 19424 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19424 गांधीधाम - तिरुनेलवेली हमसफर एक्सप्रेस from Gandhidham Bg is . The arrival time to Tirunelveli is 11:30. The total distance covered by गांधीधाम - तिरुनेलवेली हमसफर एक्सप्रेस is 2403 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gandhidham Bg to Tirunelveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of गांधीधाम - तिरुनेलवेली हमसफर एक्सप्रेस - 19424.
Yesterday
17-06-2024
Yet to start from Gandhidham Bg at
Refresh
Updated 45hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhidham Bg
-
Source
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Ahmedabad Jn
300 km
19:00
19:20
On Time
-
20min
Vadodara Jn
400 km
21:04
21:14
On Time
-
10min
Surat
530 km
23:40
23:50
On Time
-
10min
Vasai Road
746 km
03:05
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
811 km
04:25
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Ratnagiri
1089 km
09:00
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Madgaon
1325 km
14:35
14:35
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
10min
Karwar
1385 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
1638 km
20:40
20:40
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
10min
Kozhikkode
1860 km
00:07
00:07
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
1947 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
1980 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2054 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Kayankulam Jn
2154 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
2260 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Nager Coil Town
2326 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Tirunelveli
2403 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is गांधीधाम - तिरुनेलवेली हमसफर एक्सप्रेस 19424 train running or not?

A. गांधीधाम - तिरुनेलवेली हमसफर एक्सप्रेस 19424 train starts from Gandhidham Bg at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is गांधीधाम - तिरुनेलवेली हमसफर एक्सप्रेस 19424 train now?

A. Check the location of गांधीधाम - तिरुनेलवेली हमसफर एक्सप्रेस 19424 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for गांधीधाम - तिरुनेलवेली हमसफर एक्सप्रेस 19424 train?

A. The last stop for गांधीधाम - तिरुनेलवेली हमसफर एक्सप्रेस 19424 train is Tirunelveli(TEN). The train reaches Tirunelveli at 11:30