Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19608 Mdjn Koaa Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19608 Mdjn Koaa Exp train live running status. 19608 Mdjn Koaa Exp train runs from Madar Jn (MDJN) to KOLKATA (KOAA) on Mon. 19608 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 19608 Mdjn Koaa Exp from Madar Jn is 23:04. The arrival time to KOLKATA is 16:50. The total distance covered by Mdjn Koaa Exp is 1982 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madar Jn to KOLKATA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mdjn Koaa Exp - 19608.
Yesterday
27-06-2022
Arrived 1hr early
Reached Chanderiya at 01:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madar Jn
-
Source
23:04
23:00
4min
-
Source
Ajmer Jn
6 km
23:22
23:15
23:36
23:30
6min
-
14min
Bhilwara
138 km
01:15
01:15
01:22
01:20
2min
-
7min
Chanderiya
185 km
01:55
02:55
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
75min
Bundi
310 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
348 km
05:30
05:30
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
25min
Baran
414 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Guna
533 km
09:20
09:20
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
10min
Ashok Nagar
577 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
622 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
722 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
799 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
909 km
15:45
15:45
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
10min
Beohari
1021 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Singrauli
1169 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
10min
Chopan
1232 km
23:05
23:05
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
25min
Renukut
1274 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
1373 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Daltonganj
1407 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
1590 km
06:15
06:15
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
25min
Phusro
1662 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapura Jn
1673 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1707 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
1765 km
11:55
11:55
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
25min
Raniganj
1784 km
12:37
12:37
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
1808 km
12:57
12:57
12:59
12:59
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
1871 km
13:57
13:57
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
1939 km
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
1947 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Kolkata
1982 km
16:50
16:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19608 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mdjn Koaa Exp 19608 running or not?

A. Mdjn Koaa Exp 19608 starts from Madar Jn at 23:04. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mdjn Koaa Exp 19608 now?

A. Check the location of Mdjn Koaa Exp 19608 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mdjn Koaa Exp 19608 train?

A. The last stop for Mdjn Koaa Exp 19608 train is KOLKATA(KOAA). The train reaches KOLKATA at 16:50
Mandawariya to Kolkata Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mandawariya to Kolkata