more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19612Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
14:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Beas
42 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
78 km
15:37
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
99 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
16:45
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jagraon
175 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Moga
204 km
17:54
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Talwandi
227 km
18:36
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Firozpur Cant
259 km
19:15
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Faridkot
291 km
20:15
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kot Kapura
304 km
20:32
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
Gangsar Jaitu
320 km
20:59
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
346 km
22:15
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanwali
389 km
23:04
23:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsa
422 km
23:32
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
504 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
564 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Charkhi Dadri
591 km
02:25
02:27
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
647 km
03:35
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khairthal
695 km
04:14
04:16
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
721 km
04:37
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgarh
758 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Baswa
770 km
05:17
05:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
782 km
05:42
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
811 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Getor Jagatpura
862 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
867 km
06:57
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
872 km
07:30
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
927 km
08:25
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
982 km
09:04
09:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
1007 km
10:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination