Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19660Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
16-08-2019
Overall delay: 50min
Reached Shalimar at 10:55
Refresh
Updated 10hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
20:02
20:00
2min
3
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
20:11
20:05
20:13
20:07
6min
-
2min
Mavli Jn
42 km
20:45
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
7min
Chittaurgarh
114 km
22:15
22:10
22:48
22:45
3min
-
33min
Bundi
246 km
00:42
00:33
00:44
00:35
9min
-
2min
Kota Jn
284 km
01:31
01:55
02:18
02:15
3min
4
47min
Baran
350 km
03:12
03:08
03:14
03:10
4min
-
2min
Guna
468 km
06:01
05:55
06:12
06:05
7min
-
11min
Bina Malkhedi
584 km
08:55
09:16
09:19
09:18
1min
-
24min
Saugor
655 km
10:57
10:30
11:02
10:35
27min
-
5min
Damoh
732 km
12:17
12:00
12:23
12:02
21min
-
6min
Katni Murwara
842 km
13:38
14:30
14:42
14:40
2min
-
64min
Shahdol
969 km
16:40
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
35min
Anuppur Jn
1010 km
17:47
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
13min
Pendra Road
1060 km
18:42
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
10min
Bilaspur Jn
1161 km
21:33
21:35
21:52
21:50
2min
-
19min
Champa Jn
1214 km
22:41
22:39
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
3min
Raigarh
1294 km
23:48
23:51
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
8min
Jharsuguda Jn
1366 km
01:07
01:20
01:26
01:25
1min
-
19min
Rourkela
1467 km
04:20
02:40
04:30
02:50
1hr 40min
-
10min
Chakradharpur
1566 km
05:48
04:13
05:53
04:18
1hr 35min
-
5min
Tatanagar Jn
1628 km
06:45
05:30
06:55
05:40
1hr 15min
-
10min
Kharagpur Jn
1766 km
08:44
07:50
08:47
07:55
52min
-
3min
Santragachi Jn
1874 km
10:21
09:41
10:22
09:43
39min
-
1min
Shalimar
1879 km
10:55
10:05
Destination
50min
-
Destination