Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19664 Kurj Indb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19664 Kurj Indb Exp train live running status. 19664 Kurj Indb Exp train runs from KHAJURAHO (KURJ) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19664 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 19664 Kurj Indb Exp from KHAJURAHO is 23:30. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 12:00. The total distance covered by Kurj Indb Exp is 630 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KHAJURAHO to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kurj Indb Exp - 19664.
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Khajuraho at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 13hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khajuraho
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Mcs Chhatarpur
32 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Khargapur
79 km
00:46
00:46
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
2min
Tikamgarh
115 km
01:32
01:32
01:34
01:34
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
167 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
229 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
314 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
2min
Sanchi
324 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
378 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Ujjain Jn
551 km
10:00
10:00
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
20min
Indore Jn Bg
630 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19664 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kurj Indb Exp 19664 train running or not?

A. Kurj Indb Exp 19664 train starts from KHAJURAHO at 23:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kurj Indb Exp 19664 train now?

A. Check the location of Kurj Indb Exp 19664 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kurj Indb Exp 19664 train?

A. The last stop for Kurj Indb Exp 19664 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 12:00
Khajuraho to Indore Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Khajuraho to Indore