Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19703 Udz Asv Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19703 Udz Asv Express train live running status. 19703 Udz Asv Express train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Asarva Jn (ASV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19703 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 19703 Udz Asv Express from Udaipur City is 16:55. The arrival time to Asarva Jn is 22:35. The total distance covered by Udz Asv Express is 296 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Asarva Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udz Asv Express - 19703.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 16:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
16:55
16:55
On Time
4
Source
Umra
11 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
1
2min
Zawar
44 km
17:34
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
1
2min
Jai Samand Road
64 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
1
2min
SEMARI
85 km
18:17
18:17
18:19
18:19
On Time
1
2min
Rikhabdev Road
99 km
18:34
18:34
18:36
18:36
On Time
1
2min
Dungarpur
117 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
1
2min
BECHHIWARA
139 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
1
2min
Shamlaji Road
170 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
1
2min
Himmatnagar
211 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
1
2min
Prantij
232 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
1
2min
Talod
245 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
1
2min
Nandol Dehegam
270 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
1
2min
Naroda
290 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
1
2min
Sardargram
292 km
22:09
22:09
22:11
22:11
On Time
1
2min
Asarva Jn
296 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Udz Asv Express 19703 train running or not?

A. Udz Asv Express 19703 train starts from Udaipur City at 16:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udz Asv Express 19703 train now?

A. Check the location of Udz Asv Express 19703 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udz Asv Express 19703 train?

A. The last stop for Udz Asv Express 19703 train is Asarva Jn(ASV). The train reaches Asarva Jn at 22:35