Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19735 Jp Mj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19735 Jp Mj Exp train live running status. 19735 Jp Mj Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Marwar Jn (MJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19735 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 19735 Jp Mj Exp from Jaipur is 05:46. The arrival time to Marwar Jn is . The total distance covered by Jp Mj Exp is 274 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Marwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Mj Exp - 19735.
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Overall delay: 4min
Reached Dhareshwar at 12:51
Refresh
Updated 2hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
05:46
05:40
6min
6
Source
Phulera Jn
54 km
06:33
06:25
06:37
06:30
7min
5
4min
Naraina
65 km
06:54
06:46
06:47
On Time
2
-
Dantra
69 km
06:59
06:53
07:00
06:54
6min
2
1min
Sakhun
77 km
07:06
07:02
07:08
07:03
5min
2
2min
Sali
83 km
07:15
07:11
07:16
07:12
4min
2
1min
Gahlota
90 km
07:23
07:20
07:54
07:21
33min
2
31min
Kishangarh
109 km
07:48
07:50
On Time
2
-
Gegal Akhri
115 km
08:18
08:00
08:19
08:01
18min
2
1min
Ladpura
121 km
08:26
08:10
08:29
08:11
18min
1
3min
Madar Jn
128 km
08:36
08:30
08:39
08:35
4min
2
3min
Ajmer Jn
134 km
08:49
09:45
10:00
On Time
2
-
Daurai
142 km
10:12
10:10
10:11
On Time
1
-
Saradhna
150 km
10:20
10:21
On Time
1
-
Makrera
155 km
10:27
10:28
On Time
1
-
Mangaliyawas
160 km
10:35
10:36
On Time
1
-
Kharwa
171 km
10:46
10:47
On Time
1
-
Piplaj
177 km
10:56
10:54
10:55
On Time
1
-
Beawar
187 km
11:13
11:10
11:15
On Time
1
-
Amarpura
192 km
11:23
11:24
On Time
1
-
Sendra
200 km
11:32
11:33
On Time
2
-
Bar
209 km
11:43
11:44
On Time
2
-
Haripur
220 km
11:53
11:55
On Time
1
-
Guriya
227 km
12:06
12:04
12:07
12:05
2min
2
1min
Chandawal
238 km
12:19
12:15
12:21
12:16
5min
2
2min
Bagri Nagar
248 km
12:28
12:26
12:27
On Time
1
-
Sojat Road
253 km
12:33
12:35
On Time
2
-
Dhareshwar
265 km
12:51
12:46
12:51
12:47
5min
2
-
Marwar Jn
274 km
13:15
Destination
23min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19735 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Mj Exp 19735 train running or not?

A. Jp Mj Exp 19735 train starts from Jaipur at 05:46. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Mj Exp 19735 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Mj Exp 19735 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Mj Exp 19735 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Mj Exp 19735 train is Marwar Jn(MJ). The train reaches Marwar Jn at