Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19735 Jp Mj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19735 Jp Mj Exp train live running status. 19735 Jp Mj Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Marwar Jn (MJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19735 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 19735 Jp Mj Exp from Jaipur is 05:41. The arrival time to Marwar Jn is 13:25. The total distance covered by Jp Mj Exp is 274 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Marwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Mj Exp - 19735.
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yesterday
22-05-2022
Today
23-05-2022
Tomorrow
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Overall delay: 24min
Reached Gegal Akhri at 08:13
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
05:41
05:40
1min
-
Source
Phulera Jn
54 km
06:26
06:21
06:31
06:26
5min
-
5min
Naraina
65 km
06:46
06:42
06:47
06:43
4min
-
1min
Dantra
69 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Sakhun
77 km
06:59
06:59
07:01
07:00
1min
-
2min
Sali
83 km
07:07
07:07
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
1min
Gahlota
90 km
07:16
07:17
07:45
07:18
27min
-
29min
Kishangarh
109 km
08:06
07:39
08:08
07:41
27min
-
2min
Gegal Akhri
115 km
08:13
07:49
08:14
07:50
24min
-
1min
Ladpura
121 km
07:57
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Madar Jn
128 km
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
134 km
09:45
09:45
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
15min
Daurai
142 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Saradhna
150 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Makrera
155 km
10:28
10:28
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
1min
Mangaliyawas
160 km
10:36
10:36
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
1min
Kharwa
171 km
10:51
10:51
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Piplaj
177 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Beawar
187 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Amarpura
192 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Sendra
200 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Bar
209 km
11:43
11:43
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
1min
Haripur
220 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Guriya
227 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Chandawal
238 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Bagri Nagar
248 km
12:30
12:30
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
1min
Sojat Road
253 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Dhareshwar
265 km
12:50
12:50
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
1min
Marwar Jn
274 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

19735 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Jp Mj Exp 19735 running or not?

A. Jp Mj Exp 19735 starts from Jaipur at 05:41. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Mj Exp 19735 now?

A. Check the location of Jp Mj Exp 19735 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Mj Exp 19735 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Mj Exp 19735 train is Marwar Jn(MJ). The train reaches Marwar Jn at 13:25