Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19735 Jp Mj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19735 Jp Mj Exp train live running status. 19735 Jp Mj Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Marwar Jn (MJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19735 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 19735 Jp Mj Exp from Jaipur is 05:35. The arrival time to Marwar Jn is 13:10. The total distance covered by Jp Mj Exp is 275 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Marwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Mj Exp - 19735.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Jaipur at 05:35
Refresh
Updated 1hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
05:35
05:35
On Time
6
Source
Dhanakya
18 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:54
On Time
2
1min
Dhinda
42 km
06:08
06:08
06:09
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Hirnoda
46 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:16
On Time
1
1min
Phulera Jn
55 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
4
2min
Naraina
65 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
2
1min
DANTRA
70 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
2
1min
SAKHUN
77 km
07:03
07:03
07:04
07:04
On Time
2
1min
SALI
84 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
2
1min
GAHLOTA
91 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
2
1min
Kishangarh
110 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
2
2min
Gegal Akhri
116 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
2
1min
LADPURA
121 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
1
1min
Madar Jn
128 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
2
5min
Ajmer Jn
135 km
09:45
09:45
10:00
10:00
On Time
6
15min
Daurai
142 km
10:10
10:10
10:11
10:11
On Time
1
1min
Saradhna
151 km
10:20
10:20
10:21
10:21
On Time
1
1min
Makrera
155 km
10:27
10:27
10:28
10:28
On Time
1
1min
Mangaliyawas
161 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
1
1min
KHARWA
172 km
10:46
10:46
10:47
10:47
On Time
2
1min
Piplaj
178 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
1
1min
BANGURGRAM HALT
182 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:01
On Time
1
1min
Beawar
187 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
1
5min
Amarpura
193 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
1
1min
Sendra
201 km
11:36
11:36
11:37
11:37
On Time
2
1min
Bar
210 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
2
1min
Haripur
221 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
1
2min
Guriya
229 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
2
1min
Chandawal
239 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
2
1min
Bagri Nagar
249 km
12:31
12:31
12:32
12:32
On Time
1
1min
Sojat Road
254 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
2
2min
Dhareshwar
266 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
2
1min
Marwar Jn
275 km
13:10
13:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19735 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Mj Exp 19735 train running or not?

A. Jp Mj Exp 19735 train starts from Jaipur at 05:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Mj Exp 19735 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Mj Exp 19735 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Mj Exp 19735 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Mj Exp 19735 train is Marwar Jn(MJ). The train reaches Marwar Jn at 13:10