Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19803 Kota Svdk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19803 Kota Svdk Exp train live running status. 19803 Kota Svdk Exp train runs from Kota Jn (KOTA) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) on Sat. 19803 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 19803 Kota Svdk Exp from Kota Jn is 16:35. The arrival time to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 13:30. The total distance covered by Kota Svdk Exp is 1136 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kota Jn to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kota Svdk Exp - 19803.
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Kota Jn at 16:35
Refresh
Updated 2hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
16:35
16:35
On Time
1
Source
Indargarh
72 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
1
2min
Sawai Madhopur
108 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
2min
Gangapur City
172 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
5min
Hindaun City
216 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
2
2min
Bayana Jn
249 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
2min
Bharatpur Jn
291 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
4
2min
Mathura Jn
324 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
3
5min
Faridabad
437 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
2
2min
New Delhi
465 km
23:15
23:15
23:30
23:30
On Time
5
15min
Bahadurgarh
496 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
1
2min
Rohtak Jn
536 km
00:44
00:44
00:46
00:46
On Time
2
2min
Jind Jn
593 km
01:30
01:30
01:33
01:33
On Time
4
3min
Narwana Jn
627 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
3
2min
Tohana
653 km
02:19
02:19
02:21
02:21
On Time
1
2min
Jakhal Jn
665 km
02:48
02:48
02:53
02:53
On Time
1
5min
Sangrur
716 km
04:01
04:01
04:03
04:03
On Time
1
2min
Dhuri Jn
731 km
04:43
04:43
04:50
04:50
On Time
4
7min
Malerkotla
748 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
793 km
06:25
06:25
06:35
06:35
On Time
4
10min
Phagwara Jn
829 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
2
2min
Jalandhar Cant
846 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
1
5min
Mukerian
919 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
2
2min
PATHANKOT CANTT
958 km
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time
2
5min
Kathua
982 km
10:14
10:14
10:16
10:16
On Time
1
2min
Jammu Tawi
1058 km
11:45
11:45
11:55
11:55
On Time
1
10min
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
1111 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
2
2min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
1136 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kota Svdk Exp 19803 train running or not?

A. Kota Svdk Exp 19803 train starts from Kota Jn at 16:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kota Svdk Exp 19803 train now?

A. Check the location of Kota Svdk Exp 19803 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kota Svdk Exp 19803 train?

A. The last stop for Kota Svdk Exp 19803 train is Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK). The train reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 13:30