more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19807Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
00:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Keshorai Patan
13 km
00:21
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
60 km
00:53
00:54
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
71 km
01:04
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
01:50
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chauth Ka Brwra
129 km
02:36
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Isarda
147 km
02:52
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bansthali Niwai
173 km
03:14
03:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sanganer
227 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
232 km
04:05
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
239 km
04:45
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chomun Samod
268 km
05:31
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Ringas Jn
299 km
06:00
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Palsana
322 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sikar Jn
350 km
06:50
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nawalgarh
377 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dundlod Mkdgrh
388 km
07:35
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jhunjhunun
414 km
07:56
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chirawa
443 km
08:21
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Surajgarh
455 km
08:34
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
472 km
09:15
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
522 km
10:05
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Siwani
561 km
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
592 km
11:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination