Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19807 Kota Hisar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19807 Kota Hisar Exp train live running status. 19807 Kota Hisar Exp train runs from Kota Jn (KOTA) to Hisar (HSR) on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun. 19807 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 19807 Kota Hisar Exp from Kota Jn is 23:55. The arrival time to Hisar is 11:50. The total distance covered by Kota Hisar Exp is 592 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kota Jn to Hisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kota Hisar Exp - 19807.
Sunday
03-07-2022
Today
05-07-2022
Tomorrow
06-07-2022
Yet to start from Kota Jn at 23:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Lakheri
60 km
00:51
00:51
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
2min
Indargarh
71 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
02:00
02:00
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
20min
Chauth Ka Brwra
129 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Isarda
147 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Bansthali Niwai
173 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
2min
Sanganer
227 km
04:25
04:25
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
1min
Durgapura
232 km
04:31
04:31
04:34
04:34
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
239 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Chomun Samod
268 km
05:34
05:34
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
299 km
05:59
05:59
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
3min
Palsana
322 km
06:19
06:19
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
350 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Nawalgarh
377 km
07:19
07:19
07:21
07:21
On Time
-
2min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
388 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Jhunjhunun
414 km
07:57
07:57
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
2min
Chirawa
443 km
08:24
08:24
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
2min
Surajgarh
455 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
472 km
09:22
09:22
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
3min
Sadulpur Jn
522 km
10:05
10:05
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
25min
Siwani
561 km
11:02
11:02
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
592 km
11:50
11:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19807 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kota Hisar Exp 19807 running or not?

A. Kota Hisar Exp 19807 starts from Kota Jn at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kota Hisar Exp 19807 now?

A. Check the location of Kota Hisar Exp 19807 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kota Hisar Exp 19807 train?

A. The last stop for Kota Hisar Exp 19807 train is Hisar(HSR). The train reaches Hisar at 11:50
Kota to Hisar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kota to Hisar