Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20410 Bti Dec Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20410 Bti Dec Sf Exp train live running status. 20410 Bti Dec Sf Exp train runs from Bathinda Jn (BTI) to Delhi Cantt (DEC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20410 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 20410 Bti Dec Sf Exp from Bathinda Jn is 16:06. The arrival time to Delhi Cantt is 20:54. The total distance covered by Bti Dec Sf Exp is 300 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bathinda Jn to Delhi Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bti Dec Sf Exp - 20410.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Overall delay: 11min
Crossed Bathinda Jn at 16:06
Refresh
Updated 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bathinda Jn
-
Source
16:06
15:55
11min
5
Source
Mansa
53 km
16:28
16:30
22min
2
2min
Jakhal Jn
98 km
17:02
17:04
15min
2
2min
Narwana Jn
137 km
17:47
17:31
17:49
17:33
16min
2
2min
Jind Jn
170 km
18:14
17:57
18:17
17:59
17min
1
2min
Rohtak Jn
228 km
19:01
18:42
19:04
18:44
19min
1
2min
Bahadurgarh
268 km
19:35
19:12
19:37
19:14
23min
2
2min
Shakurbasti
287 km
20:03
19:53
20:10
19:55
10min
1
2min
Delhi Cantt
300 km
20:54
20:45
Destination
9min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bti Dec Sf Exp 20410 train running or not?

A. Bti Dec Sf Exp 20410 train starts from Bathinda Jn at 16:06. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bti Dec Sf Exp 20410 train now?

A. Check the location of Bti Dec Sf Exp 20410 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bti Dec Sf Exp 20410 train?

A. The last stop for Bti Dec Sf Exp 20410 train is Delhi Cantt(DEC). The train reaches Delhi Cantt at 20:54