Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20492 Sbib Jsm Sup Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20492 Sbib Jsm Sup Exp train live running status. 20492 Sbib Jsm Sup Exp train runs from Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) to Jaisalmer (JSM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20492 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 20492 Sbib Jsm Sup Exp from Sabarmati Bg is 22:15. The arrival time to Jaisalmer is 12:00. The total distance covered by Sbib Jsm Sup Exp is 759 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabarmati Bg to Jaisalmer. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbib Jsm Sup Exp - 20492.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Sabarmati Bg at 22:15
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabarmati Bg
-
Source
22:15
22:15
On Time
4
Source
Mahesana Jn
63 km
23:02
23:02
23:04
23:04
On Time
1
2min
Patan
104 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
2
2min
Bhildi
155 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
1
5min
Dhanera
190 km
01:22
01:31
01:31
01:31
On Time
1
2min
Raniwara
225 km
01:57
01:57
02:00
02:00
On Time
1
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
257 km
02:27
02:27
02:30
02:30
On Time
1
3min
Modran
285 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
1
2min
Jalor
319 km
03:23
03:23
03:26
03:26
On Time
1
3min
Mokalsar
352 km
03:50
03:50
03:53
03:53
On Time
1
3min
Samdhari Jn
378 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
1
5min
Luni Jn
427 km
05:10
05:10
05:13
05:13
On Time
3
3min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
455 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
3
2min
Jodhpur Jn
458 km
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
1
10min
Raika Bagh
461 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
1
2min
Marwar Mathanya
491 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
1
2min
Tivari
502 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
1
2min
Osiyan
523 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
1
2min
Marwar Lohwat
567 km
08:15
08:15
08:17
08:17
On Time
1
2min
Phalodi JN
595 km
08:43
08:43
08:48
08:48
On Time
1
5min
Ramdevra
642 km
09:23
09:23
09:26
09:26
On Time
1
3min
Pokran
652 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
1
5min
Jaisalmer
759 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20492 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbib Jsm Sup Exp 20492 train running or not?

A. Sbib Jsm Sup Exp 20492 train starts from Sabarmati Bg at 22:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbib Jsm Sup Exp 20492 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbib Jsm Sup Exp 20492 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbib Jsm Sup Exp 20492 train?

A. The last stop for Sbib Jsm Sup Exp 20492 train is Jaisalmer(JSM). The train reaches Jaisalmer at 12:00