Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20811 Vskp Ned Sf Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20811 Vskp Ned Sf train live running status. 20811 Vskp Ned Sf train runs from Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Tue, Wed, Sat. 20811 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 20811 Vskp Ned Sf from Visakhapatnam is . The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 13:12. The total distance covered by Vskp Ned Sf is 966 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Visakhapatnam to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vskp Ned Sf - 20811.
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Duvvada at 20:37
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
20:00
On Time
7
Source
Duvvada
17 km
20:33
20:28
20:37
20:30
7min
1
4min
Rajahmundry
200 km
22:42
22:28
22:48
22:30
14min
2
6min
Tadepalligudem
242 km
23:25
23:07
23:27
23:09
18min
3
2min
Eluru
290 km
00:00
23:38
00:02
23:40
22min
1
2min
Rayanapadu
355 km
01:42
01:20
01:47
01:25
22min
2
5min
Kazipet Jn
563 km
05:10
04:38
05:17
04:40
32min
3
7min
Secunderabad Jn
695 km
07:40
07:35
08:00
07:55
5min
7
20min
Kamareddi
804 km
09:54
09:49
09:55
09:50
5min
1
1min
Nizamabad Jn
856 km
10:38
10:38
10:47
10:40
On Time
3
9min
Basar
885 km
11:18
11:18
11:23
11:20
On Time
2
5min
Mudkhed
944 km
12:12
12:48
12:17
12:50
On Time
3
5min
H Sahib Nanded
966 km
13:12
13:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20811 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vskp Ned Sf 20811 train running or not?

A. Vskp Ned Sf 20811 train starts from Visakhapatnam at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vskp Ned Sf 20811 train now?

A. Check the location of Vskp Ned Sf 20811 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vskp Ned Sf 20811 train?

A. The last stop for Vskp Ned Sf 20811 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 13:12