Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20813 Puri Ju S F Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20813 Puri Ju S F train live running status. 20813 Puri Ju S F train runs from Puri (PURI) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Wed. 20813 train covers 38 stations. The departure time for 20813 Puri Ju S F from Puri is 16:08. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 11:55. The total distance covered by Puri Ju S F is 2432 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Ju S F - 20813.
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 45min
Crossed Raigarh at 03:21
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
16:08
16:05
3min
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
17:05
16:50
17:10
16:55
15min
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
17:40
17:15
17:50
17:20
30min
-
10min
Cuttack
90 km
18:24
17:48
18:26
17:50
36min
-
2min
Dhenkanal
148 km
20:18
18:40
20:20
18:42
1hr 38min
-
2min
Talcher Road
196 km
21:50
19:33
21:52
19:35
2hr 17min
-
2min
Angul
208 km
22:13
20:00
22:15
20:02
2hr 13min
-
2min
Rairakhol
294 km
23:22
21:23
23:24
21:25
1hr 59min
-
2min
Sambalpur
365 km
00:45
22:45
23:05
On Time
-
1340min
Jharsuguda Road
411 km
01:55
00:05
02:00
00:10
1hr 50min
-
5min
Brajrajnagar
423 km
02:28
00:46
02:29
00:48
1hr 41min
-
1min
Raigarh
483 km
03:21
01:31
03:21
01:36
1hr 45min
-
-
Sakti
532 km
02:11
02:13
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
562 km
04:34
02:35
04:35
02:40
1hr 59min
-
1min
Bilaspur Jn
615 km
05:15
03:50
05:20
04:05
1hr 25min
5
5min
Bhatapara
662 km
05:57
04:43
05:58
04:45
1hr 14min
3
1min
Raipur Jn
726 km
06:45
05:40
06:46
05:45
1hr 5min
3
1min
Durg
763 km
07:19
06:35
07:20
06:40
44min
-
1min
Raj Nandgaon
793 km
07:42
07:02
07:43
07:04
40min
-
1min
Gondia Jn
898 km
08:59
08:40
09:00
08:45
19min
-
1min
Bhandara Road
966 km
09:43
09:28
09:44
09:30
15min
-
1min
Nagpur
1027 km
10:55
10:55
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
20min
Pandhurna
1132 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Betul
1219 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1326 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Rani Kamalapati
1411 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1418 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Shujalpur
1498 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
1601 km
21:15
21:15
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
1657 km
23:00
23:00
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
15min
Kota Jn
1882 km
02:05
02:05
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1990 km
03:40
03:40
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
20min
Durgapura
2114 km
05:27
05:27
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
2122 km
06:15
06:15
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
10min
Makrana Jn
2241 km
08:23
08:23
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
3min
Degana Jn
2285 km
08:57
08:57
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
2329 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
2432 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20813 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puri Ju S F 20813 running or not?

A. Puri Ju S F 20813 starts from Puri at 16:08. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Ju S F 20813 now?

A. Check the location of Puri Ju S F 20813 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 38 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Ju S F 20813 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Ju S F 20813 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 11:55
Puri to Jodhpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Puri to Jodhpur