Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20813 Puri Ju S F Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20813 Puri Ju S F train live running status. 20813 Puri Ju S F train runs from Puri (PURI) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Wed. 20813 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 20813 Puri Ju S F from Puri is 15:55. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 12:06. The total distance covered by Puri Ju S F is 2437 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Ju S F - 20813.
Yesterday
29-05-2024
Overall delay: 16min
Crossed Bilaspur Jn at 04:21
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
15:55
15:50
5min
8
Source
Khurda Road JN
44 km
16:50
16:35
17:06
16:40
26min
3
5min
Bhubaneswar
63 km
17:28
17:05
17:35
17:10
25min
2
5min
Cuttack
91 km
18:02
17:38
18:04
17:40
24min
1
2min
Dhenkanal
147 km
19:04
18:40
19:06
18:42
24min
1
2min
Talcher Road
195 km
20:00
19:33
20:04
19:35
29min
1
2min
Angul
207 km
20:15
20:00
20:22
20:02
20min
1
2min
Rairakhol
293 km
21:48
21:20
21:53
21:22
31min
3
2min
Sambalpur
364 km
23:26
22:45
23:46
23:05
41min
1
20min
Jharsuguda Road
410 km
00:35
00:05
00:56
00:10
46min
1
5min
Brajrajnagar
421 km
01:15
00:46
01:17
00:48
29min
1
2min
Raigarh
481 km
02:16
01:35
02:21
01:40
41min
2
5min
Sakti
531 km
02:51
02:13
02:53
02:15
38min
2
2min
Champa Jn
561 km
03:17
02:44
03:26
02:49
37min
3
5min
Bilaspur Jn
614 km
04:11
03:55
04:21
04:05
16min
4
10min
Bhatapara
660 km
05:18
04:43
05:22
04:45
35min
3
2min
Raipur Jn
724 km
06:22
05:40
06:39
05:45
42min
2
5min
Durg
761 km
07:25
06:35
07:36
06:40
50min
2
5min
Raj Nandgaon
792 km
08:06
06:59
08:11
07:01
1hr 7min
1
2min
Gondia Jn
896 km
10:16
08:40
10:25
08:45
1hr 36min
3
5min
Bhandara Road
964 km
11:16
09:28
11:27
09:30
1hr 48min
1
2min
Kamptee
1012 km
12:01
10:05
12:03
10:07
1hr 56min
-
2min
Nagpur
1026 km
12:37
10:55
13:07
11:15
1hr 42min
6
20min
Pandhurna
1130 km
14:47
12:29
14:50
12:30
2hr 18min
3
1min
Betul
1217 km
16:00
13:48
16:08
13:50
2hr 12min
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
1323 km
17:43
15:55
17:53
16:00
1hr 48min
3
5min
Rani Kamalapati
1416 km
19:17
17:28
19:22
17:30
1hr 49min
3
2min
Bhopal Jn
1422 km
19:36
17:50
19:49
18:00
1hr 46min
3
10min
Shujalpur
1502 km
20:49
19:25
20:51
19:27
1hr 24min
1
2min
Ujjain Jn
1605 km
22:16
21:15
22:28
21:25
1hr 1min
6
10min
Nagda Jn
1660 km
23:22
23:00
00:01
23:15
22min
2
15min
Vikramgarh Alot
1700 km
00:27
23:38
00:31
23:40
49min
2
2min
Shamgarh
1752 km
01:05
00:18
01:07
00:20
47min
2
2min
Kota Jn
1885 km
02:56
02:05
03:07
02:15
51min
1
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1993 km
04:45
03:45
05:09
04:00
1hr
1
15min
Durgapura
2117 km
06:40
05:30
06:49
05:33
1hr 10min
2
3min
Jaipur
2124 km
07:03
06:15
07:21
06:25
48min
3
10min
Phulera Jn
2179 km
08:14
07:10
08:19
07:12
1hr 4min
3
2min
Makrana Jn
2244 km
09:28
08:07
09:31
08:10
1hr 21min
2
3min
Degana Jn
2288 km
10:02
08:42
10:10
08:45
1hr 20min
1
3min
Merta Road Jn
2332 km
10:39
09:30
10:44
09:35
1hr 9min
1
5min
Jodhpur Jn
2437 km
12:06
11:25
Destination
41min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20813 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puri Ju S F 20813 train running or not?

A. Puri Ju S F 20813 train starts from Puri at 15:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Ju S F 20813 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Ju S F 20813 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Ju S F 20813 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Ju S F 20813 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 12:06