Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20822Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
17-08-2019
Overall delay: 2hr
Reached Pune Jn at 04:45
Refresh
Updated 1hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Santragachi Jn
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
108 km
20:00
19:57
20:11
20:02
9min
-
11min
Tatanagar Jn
246 km
21:50
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
10min
Chakradharpur
308 km
23:00
22:50
23:02
22:52
10min
-
2min
Rourkela
405 km
00:40
00:15
00:47
00:20
27min
-
7min
Jharsuguda Jn
506 km
02:34
01:55
02:38
01:57
41min
-
4min
Bilaspur Jn
710 km
05:40
04:45
05:58
05:00
58min
-
18min
Raipur Jn
820 km
07:40
06:30
07:45
06:35
1hr 10min
-
5min
Durg
857 km
08:16
07:20
08:22
07:25
57min
-
6min
Gondia Jn
992 km
10:03
09:12
10:04
09:14
50min
-
1min
Nagpur
1123 km
12:02
11:15
12:14
11:20
54min
5
12min
Bhusaval Jn
1516 km
17:41
16:35
17:52
16:40
1hr 12min
2
11min
Kalyan Jn
1907 km
23:55
22:40
23:55
22:43
1hr 12min
-
-
Panvel
1942 km
01:10
23:35
01:13
23:40
1hr 33min
-
3min
Pune Jn
2062 km
04:45
02:45
Destination
2hr
-
Destination