Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20822 Pune Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20822 Pune Humsafar train live running status. 20822 Pune Humsafar train runs from Santragachi Jn (SRC) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Sat. 20822 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 20822 Pune Humsafar from Santragachi Jn is 00:00. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 00:00. The total distance covered by Pune Humsafar is 2057 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Santragachi Jn to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Humsafar - 20822.
Today
24-09-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Santragachi Jn
-
Source
18:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
-
19:25
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
-
21:45
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
-
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
-
00:17
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
-
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
-
04:50
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
-
06:35
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
-
07:30
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
-
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
-
11:20
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
-
16:45
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
-
22:37
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
-
23:40
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
2057 km
02:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20822 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Humsafar 20822 train running or not?

A. Pune Humsafar 20822 train starts from Santragachi Jn at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Humsafar 20822 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Humsafar 20822 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Humsafar 20822 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Humsafar 20822 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 00:00