Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20846 Bkn Bsp Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20846 Bkn Bsp Sf Exp train live running status. 20846 Bkn Bsp Sf Exp train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Tue, Sun. 20846 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 20846 Bkn Bsp Sf Exp from Bikaner Jn is 01:10. The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 11:56. The total distance covered by Bkn Bsp Sf Exp is 1885 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Bsp Sf Exp - 20846.
Yesterday
04-10-2022
On Time
Crossed Nagpur at 02:50
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
01:10
01:10
On Time
2
Source
Nokha
64 km
01:55
01:55
01:57
01:57
On Time
1
2min
Nagaur
115 km
02:41
02:41
02:46
02:46
On Time
1
5min
Degana Jn
215 km
04:13
04:13
04:16
04:16
On Time
1
3min
Makrana Jn
259 km
04:47
04:47
04:50
04:50
On Time
1
3min
Kuchaman City
272 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
2min
Jaipur
378 km
07:35
07:35
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
10min
Durgapura
385 km
07:59
07:59
08:01
08:01
On Time
1
2min
Bansthali Niwai
444 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
1
2min
Sawai Madhopur
510 km
10:15
10:15
10:35
10:35
On Time
1
20min
Indargarh
546 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
2
2min
Kota Jn
618 km
11:50
11:50
12:00
12:00
On Time
2
10min
Bhawani Mandi
718 km
13:03
13:03
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
2min
Shamgarh
751 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
1
2min
Suwasra
765 km
13:41
13:41
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
2min
Chau Mahla
780 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
843 km
15:20
15:20
15:35
15:35
On Time
2
15min
Ujjain Jn
899 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
6
5min
Berchha
959 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
1
2min
Shujalpur
1002 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
2
2min
Sehore
1043 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
2
2min
Bhopal Jn
1082 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
3
10min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
1088 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
4
2min
Itarsi Jn
1174 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
2
10min
Nagpur
1472 km
02:35
02:35
02:50
02:50
On Time
6
15min
Gondia Jn
1602 km
06:17
04:46
06:19
04:48
1hr 31min
4
2min
Raj Nandgaon
1707 km
07:58
06:27
08:00
06:29
1hr 31min
1
2min
Durg
1737 km
08:46
07:15
08:51
07:20
1hr 31min
3
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
1746 km
09:00
07:29
09:02
07:31
1hr 31min
1
2min
Raipur Jn
1774 km
09:36
08:05
09:41
08:10
1hr 31min
5
5min
Bhatapara
1839 km
10:33
09:02
10:35
09:04
1hr 31min
3
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1885 km
11:56
10:25
Destination
1hr 31min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20846 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Bsp Sf Exp 20846 train running or not?

A. Bkn Bsp Sf Exp 20846 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 01:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Bsp Sf Exp 20846 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Bsp Sf Exp 20846 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Bsp Sf Exp 20846 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Bsp Sf Exp 20846 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 11:56