Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20915 Lpi Indb Humsafr Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20915 Lpi Indb Humsafr train live running status. 20915 Lpi Indb Humsafr train runs from Lingampalli (LPI) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Sun. 20915 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 20915 Lpi Indb Humsafr from Lingampalli is 21:56. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 23:25. The total distance covered by Lpi Indb Humsafr is 1543 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lingampalli to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lpi Indb Humsafr - 20915.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Arrived 59min early
Reached Indore Jn Bg at 23:25
Refresh
Updated 7hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
21:56
21:40
16min
4
Source
Vikarabad Jn
50 km
22:30
22:19
22:35
22:20
15min
2
1min
Kalaburagi
198 km
00:58
00:53
01:08
00:55
13min
3
2min
Solapur Jn
311 km
03:02
03:00
03:07
03:05
2min
1
5min
Pune Jn
575 km
07:43
07:50
08:07
07:55
12min
6
5min
Panvel
695 km
10:43
10:07
11:00
10:10
50min
7
3min
Vasai Road
762 km
12:12
12:00
12:25
12:10
15min
7
10min
Surat
977 km
14:55
14:43
15:03
14:48
15min
1
5min
Vadodara Jn
1106 km
16:34
16:27
16:44
16:37
7min
2
10min
Ratlam Jn
1367 km
20:19
20:10
20:33
20:20
13min
5
10min
Ujjain Jn
1464 km
21:56
22:05
22:12
22:10
2min
1
5min
Indore Jn Bg
1543 km
23:25
00:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Lpi Indb Humsafr 20915 train running or not?

A. Lpi Indb Humsafr 20915 train starts from Lingampalli at 21:56. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lpi Indb Humsafr 20915 train now?

A. Check the location of Lpi Indb Humsafr 20915 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lpi Indb Humsafr 20915 train?

A. The last stop for Lpi Indb Humsafr 20915 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 23:25